Married Relationship facts

First Met 1814

Caudrot, Bordeaux, France

Married 1816

Caudrot, Bordeaux, France

Collin Thomas

Collin Thomas

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1791

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Radegonde Thomas

Radegonde Thomas

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1796

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Collins

born 1816, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Louis Thomas

born 1819, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Elizabeth Thomas

born 1821, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Emily Thomas

born 1826, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Collin Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Collin Thomas

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1791

Birth place

Cornwall, England, UK

Deceased

Occupations

Shoemaker

British Army

Trivia

Collin Thomas Family

Collin Thomas's parents:

Collin Thomas's mother was Deborah Thomas


Collin Thomas's children:

Collin Thomas's daughter was Catherine Collins Collin Thomas's son was Louis Thomas Collin Thomas's daughter was Elizabeth Thomas Collin Thomas's daughter was Emily Thomas


Collin Thomas's current partners:

Collin Thomas's wife was Radegonde Thomas


Collin Thomas's grandchildren:

Collin Thomas's grandson was Louis Thomas


Collin Thomas's great grandchildren:

Collin Thomas's great grandson was Louis Thomas   Collin Thomas's great great grandson was Louis Thomas   Collin Thomas's 3x great granddaughter is Dora Harrison   Collin Thomas's 4x great granddaughter is Judith Collister Collin Thomas's 4x great granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison   Collin Thomas's 5x great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Collin Thomas's 5x great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Collin Thomas's 6x great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Collin Thomas's 6x great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Collin Thomas's in laws:

Collin Thomas's father in law was Gerard Charbonnel Collin Thomas's mother in law was Catherine Charbonnel Collin Thomas's grandmother in law was Radegonde Labrousse


Radegonde Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Radegonde Thomas

Maiden name

Radegonde Charbonnel

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1796

Birth place

Caudrot, Bordeaux, France

Deceased

Trivia

Radegonde Thomas Family

Radegonde Thomas's parents:

Radegonde Thomas's father was Gerard Charbonnel Radegonde Thomas's mother was Catherine Charbonnel


Radegonde Thomas's children:

Radegonde Thomas's daughter was Catherine Collins Radegonde Thomas's son was Louis Thomas Radegonde Thomas's daughter was Elizabeth Thomas Radegonde Thomas's daughter was Emily Thomas


Radegonde Thomas's current partners:

Radegonde Thomas's husband was Collin Thomas


Radegonde Thomas's grandparents:

Radegonde Thomas's grandmother was Radegonde Labrousse


Radegonde Thomas's grandchildren:

Radegonde Thomas's grandson was Louis Thomas


Radegonde Thomas's great grandchildren:

Radegonde Thomas's great grandson was Louis Thomas   Radegonde Thomas's great great grandson was Louis Thomas   Radegonde Thomas's 3x great granddaughter is Dora Harrison   Radegonde Thomas's 4x great granddaughter is Judith Collister Radegonde Thomas's 4x great granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison   Radegonde Thomas's 5x great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Radegonde Thomas's 5x great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Radegonde Thomas's 6x great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Radegonde Thomas's 6x great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Radegonde Thomas's in laws:

Radegonde Thomas's mother in law was Deborah Thomas