Married

Louis Thomas

Louis Collin Thomas

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1875

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ethel Thomas

Ethel Thomas

Died

1920

His Other Children

Children Together

Louis Thomas

born 1896, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Louis Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Collin Thomas

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1875

Birth place

Truro, Cornwall, England, UK

Deceased

Occupations

Confectioner

Trivia

Louis Thomas Family

Louis Thomas's parents:

Louis Thomas's father was Louis Thomas Louis Thomas's mother was Elizabeth Thomas


Louis Thomas's children:

Louis Thomas's son was Louis Thomas


Louis Thomas's current partners:

Louis Thomas's wife was Ethel Thomas


Louis Thomas's grandparents:

Louis Thomas's grandfather was Louis Thomas


Louis Thomas's great grandparents:

Louis Thomas's great grandfather was Collin Thomas Louis Thomas's great grandmother was Radegonde Thomas   Louis Thomas's great great grandfather was Gerard Charbonnel Louis Thomas's great great grandmother was Catherine Charbonnel Louis Thomas's great great grandmother was Deborah Thomas   Louis Thomas's 3x great grandmother was Radegonde Labrousse


Louis Thomas's grandchildren:

Louis Thomas's granddaughter is Dora Harrison


Louis Thomas's great grandchildren:

Louis Thomas's great granddaughter is Judith Collister Louis Thomas's great granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison   Louis Thomas's great great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Louis Thomas's great great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Louis Thomas's 3x great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Louis Thomas's 3x great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Louis Thomas's great uncles and aunts:

Louis Thomas's great aunt was Catherine Collins Louis Thomas's great aunt was Elizabeth Thomas Louis Thomas's great aunt was Emily Thomas


Louis Thomas's in laws:

Louis Thomas's daughter in law was Dora Thomas


Ethel Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Ethel Thomas

Maiden name

Ethel Baker

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1920

Trivia

Ethel Thomas Family

Ethel Thomas's children:

Ethel Thomas's son was Louis Thomas


Ethel Thomas's current partners:

Ethel Thomas's husband was Louis Thomas


Ethel Thomas's grandchildren:

Ethel Thomas's granddaughter is Dora Harrison


Ethel Thomas's great grandchildren:

Ethel Thomas's great granddaughter is Judith Collister Ethel Thomas's great granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison   Ethel Thomas's great great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Ethel Thomas's great great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Ethel Thomas's 3x great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Ethel Thomas's 3x great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Ethel Thomas's in laws:

Ethel Thomas's father in law was Louis Thomas Ethel Thomas's mother in law was Elizabeth Thomas Ethel Thomas's grandfather in law was Louis Thomas Ethel Thomas's daughter in law was Dora Thomas