Married Relationship facts

Married 1918

Louis Thomas

Louis Collin Thomas

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 23 Dec 1896

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dora Thomas

Dora Thomas

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Thursday 12 Nov 1896

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Dora Harrison

born 1920, age 97

Her Other Children

Louis Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Louis Collin Thomas

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Dec 1896

Deceased

Trivia

Louis Thomas Family

Louis Thomas's parents:

Louis Thomas's father was Louis Thomas Louis Thomas's mother was Ethel Thomas


Louis Thomas's children:

Louis Thomas's daughter is Dora Harrison


Louis Thomas's current partners:

Louis Thomas's wife was Dora Thomas


Louis Thomas's grandparents:

Louis Thomas's grandfather was Louis Thomas Louis Thomas's grandmother was Elizabeth Thomas


Louis Thomas's great grandparents:

Louis Thomas's great grandfather was Louis Thomas   Louis Thomas's great great grandfather was Collin Thomas Louis Thomas's great great grandmother was Radegonde Thomas   Louis Thomas's 3x great grandfather was Gerard Charbonnel Louis Thomas's 3x great grandmother was Catherine Charbonnel Louis Thomas's 3x great grandmother was Deborah Thomas   Louis Thomas's 4x great grandmother was Radegonde Labrousse


Louis Thomas's grandchildren:

Louis Thomas's granddaughter is Judith Collister Louis Thomas's granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison


Louis Thomas's great grandchildren:

Louis Thomas's great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Louis Thomas's great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Louis Thomas's great great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Louis Thomas's great great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Louis Thomas's in laws:

Louis Thomas's son in law is Albert Victor Harrison


Dora Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Dora Thomas

Maiden name

Dora Mitchel

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Thursday 12 Nov 1896

Deceased

Trivia

Dora Thomas Family

Dora Thomas's children:

Dora Thomas's daughter is Dora Harrison


Dora Thomas's current partners:

Dora Thomas's husband was Louis Thomas


Dora Thomas's grandchildren:

Dora Thomas's granddaughter is Judith Collister Dora Thomas's granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison


Dora Thomas's great grandchildren:

Dora Thomas's great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Dora Thomas's great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Dora Thomas's great great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Dora Thomas's great great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Dora Thomas's in laws:

Dora Thomas's father in law was Louis Thomas Dora Thomas's mother in law was Ethel Thomas Dora Thomas's grandfather in law was Louis Thomas Dora Thomas's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Thomas Dora Thomas's son in law is Albert Victor Harrison