Divorced Relationship facts

Married 27 Jun 1912

London, England, UK

Divorce 1916

Claude arrived at the church in his aeroplane as did a number of other guests.

Claude Graham White

Claude Graham White

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Bugsy Siegel

Affair

affair from about 1938

Carlo Di Frasso

Divorced

married 1923

Gary Cooper

Affair

until before 1933

Professional Partners

Siblings

Countess Dorothy di Frasso

Countess Dorothy Di Frasso

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1888

Claude Graham White
Bio Details

Full name

Claude Graham White

Gender

Male

Trivia

Claude Graham White Family

Claude Graham White's former partners:

Claude Graham White's former wife was Countess Dorothy di Frasso


Claude Graham White's former in laws:

Claude Graham White's former father in law is Bertrand Taylor


Countess Dorothy di Frasso
Bio Details

Full name

Countess Dorothy Di Frasso

Maiden name

Dorothy Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1888

Birth place

Watertown, New York, USA

Trivia

Countess Dorothy di Frasso Family

Countess Dorothy di Frasso's parents:

Countess Dorothy di Frasso's father is Bertrand Taylor


Countess Dorothy di Frasso's former partners:

Countess Dorothy di Frasso had an affair with Bugsy Siegel Countess Dorothy di Frasso had an affair with Gary Cooper Countess Dorothy di Frasso's former husband is Carlo Di Frasso Countess Dorothy di Frasso's former husband is Claude Graham White