Relationship

Richard Tharp

Richard Tharp

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1957

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Winston Harris

Dated

1 child together

dated from 1973
until 1976

Professional Partners

Siblings

Carmen Harris

Carmen Harris

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1958

His Other Children

Children Together

Maxwell Harris-Tharp

Joely Harris-Tharp

Her Other Children

Naomie Harris OBE

born 1976, age 41
with Winston Harris

Skyfall's Miss Moneypenny

Richard Tharp
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Tharp

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Trivia

Richard Tharp Family

Richard Tharp's children:

Richard Tharp's son is Maxwell Harris-Tharp Richard Tharp's daughter is Joely Harris-Tharp


Richard Tharp's current partners:

Richard Tharp has a relationship with Carmen Harris


Carmen Harris
Bio Details

Full name

Carmen Harris

Also known as

Lisselle Kayla

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1958

Birth place

Jamaica

Occupations

Writer

Reiki Healer

Has written for Eastenders.
Came to England from Jamaica aged five.

Trivia

Carmen Harris Family

Carmen Harris's children:

Carmen Harris's daughter is Naomie Harris OBE Carmen Harris's son is Maxwell Harris-Tharp Carmen Harris's daughter is Joely Harris-Tharp


Carmen Harris's current partners:

Carmen Harris has a relationship with Richard Tharp


Carmen Harris's former partners:

Carmen Harris dated Winston Harris