Married

Max Siegel

Max Siegel

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jennie Siegel

Jennie Siegel

His Other Children

Children Together

Bessie Soloway

Dr Maurice Siegel

Esther Fahn

Ethel Siegel

Bugsy Siegel

born 1906, died 1947, age 41

One of the founder members of the National Crime Syndicate in the USA

Her Other Children

Max Siegel
Bio Details

Full name

Max Siegel

Gender

Male

Trivia

Max Siegel Family

Max Siegel's children:

Max Siegel's son was Bugsy Siegel Max Siegel's daughter is Bessie Soloway Max Siegel's son is Dr Maurice Siegel Max Siegel's daughter is Esther Fahn Max Siegel's daughter is Ethel Siegel


Max Siegel's current partners:

Max Siegel's wife is Jennie Siegel


Max Siegel's grandchildren:

Max Siegel's granddaughter is Millicent Siegel Rosen Max Siegel's granddaughter is Barbara Saperstein


Max Siegel's in laws:

Max Siegel's son in law is Fred Fahn


Max Siegel's former in laws:

Max Siegel's former daughter in law was Esta Siegel


Jennie Siegel
Bio Details

Full name

Jennie Siegel

Maiden name

Jennie Riechenthal

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jennie Siegel Family

Jennie Siegel's children:

Jennie Siegel's son was Bugsy Siegel Jennie Siegel's daughter is Bessie Soloway Jennie Siegel's son is Dr Maurice Siegel Jennie Siegel's daughter is Esther Fahn Jennie Siegel's daughter is Ethel Siegel


Jennie Siegel's current partners:

Jennie Siegel's husband is Max Siegel


Jennie Siegel's grandchildren:

Jennie Siegel's granddaughter is Millicent Siegel Rosen Jennie Siegel's granddaughter is Barbara Saperstein


Jennie Siegel's in laws:

Jennie Siegel's son in law is Fred Fahn


Jennie Siegel's former in laws:

Jennie Siegel's former daughter in law was Esta Siegel