Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1936

Divorce Oct 1939

Frank Orsatti

Frank Orsatti

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Frank Orsatti Siblings

Alfred Orsatti

Brother

Ernie Orsatti

Brother

Victor Orsatti

Brother

Other Partners

Dick Metz

Married

2 Nov 1939

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Chatburn,
Genevieve Metz

Jean Chatburn

Age

92

Born

Friday 11 Sep 1914

Died

18 Jul 2007

Frank Orsatti
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Orsatti

Gender

Male

Occupations

Theatrical Agent

Trivia

Frank Orsatti Family

Frank Orsatti's parents:

Frank Orsatti's father is Morris Orsatti Frank Orsatti's mother is Mary Orsatti


Frank Orsatti's former partners:

Frank Orsatti's former wife was Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz


Frank Orsatti's siblings:

Frank Orsatti's brother is Alfred Orsatti Frank Orsatti's brother was Ernie Orsatti Frank Orsatti's brother was Victor Orsatti


Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Chatburn

Maiden name

Genevieve Jeannie May Kellar.

Also known as

Genevieve Metz

Genevieve Orsatti

Gender

Female

Age

92

Date of birth

Friday 11 Sep 1914

Birth place

Hanover, Michigan, USA

Date of death:

18 Jul 2007

Cause of death

Cancer

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz Family

Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's current partners:

Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's husband was Dick Metz


Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former partners:

Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former husband is Frank Orsatti


Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former in laws:

Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former father in law is Morris Orsatti Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former mother in law is Mary Orsatti Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former brother in law is Alfred Orsatti Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former brother in law was Ernie Orsatti Jean Chatburn, Genevieve Metz's former brother in law was Victor Orsatti