Married

Jon Zerby

Jon Zerby

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Inga Zerby

Inga Zerby

His Other Children

Children Together

Kim Darby

born 1947, age 70

Her Other Children

Jon Zerby
Bio Details

Full name

Jon Zerby

Gender

Male

Occupations

Dancer

With wife Inga performed as the "Dancing Zerbys" or "Dancing Zerbies"

Trivia

Jon Zerby Family

Jon Zerby's parents:

Jon Zerby's mother is Mabel Zerby


Jon Zerby's children:

Jon Zerby's daughter is Kim Darby


Jon Zerby's current partners:

Jon Zerby's wife is Inga Zerby


Jon Zerby's grandchildren:

Jon Zerby's granddaughter is Heather Elias


Jon Zerby's former in laws:

Jon Zerby's former son in law was James Westmoreland, Rad Fulton Jon Zerby's former son in law was James Stacy


Inga Zerby
Bio Details

Full name

Inga Zerby

Maiden name

Inga Wiere

Gender

Female

Birth place

Budapest

Occupations

Dancer

With husband Jon performed as the "Dancing Zerbys" or "Dancing Zerbies"

Trivia

Inga Zerby Family

Inga Zerby's children:

Inga Zerby's daughter is Kim Darby


Inga Zerby's current partners:

Inga Zerby's husband is Jon Zerby


Inga Zerby's grandchildren:

Inga Zerby's granddaughter is Heather Elias


Inga Zerby's in laws:

Inga Zerby's mother in law is Mabel Zerby


Inga Zerby's former in laws:

Inga Zerby's former son in law was James Westmoreland, Rad Fulton Inga Zerby's former son in law was James Stacy