Divorced Relationship facts

Engaged May 1947

Married 1 Jul 1947

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Divorce before Jun 1953

Maurice Weinzelbaum

Maurice S Weinzelbaum

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Harry Karl

Divorced

1 child together

married 23 May 1937
divorce 1945

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Lamb

Ruth Lamb

Age

99 (approx.)

Born

1919

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Judie Karl Anderson

born 1939, died 2010, age 71
with Harry Karl

Maurice Weinzelbaum
Bio Details

Full name

Maurice S Weinzelbaum

Also known as

Morris Weinzelbaum

Gender

Male

Trivia

Maurice Weinzelbaum Family

Maurice Weinzelbaum's former partners:

Maurice Weinzelbaum's former wife is Ruth Lamb


Maurice Weinzelbaum's former in laws:

Maurice Weinzelbaum's former father in law is Ira Lamb


Ruth Lamb
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Lamb

Maiden name

Ruth Lamb

Also known as

Ruth Weinzelbaum

Ruth Karl Lamb

Gender

Female

Age

99 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Trivia

Ruth Lamb Family

Ruth Lamb's parents:

Ruth Lamb's father is Ira Lamb


Ruth Lamb's children:

Ruth Lamb's daughter was Judie Karl Anderson


Ruth Lamb's former partners:

Ruth Lamb's former husband is Maurice Weinzelbaum Ruth Lamb's former husband was Harry Karl


Ruth Lamb's former in laws:

Ruth Lamb's former father in law was Pinches Karl Ruth Lamb's former mother in law was Rosa Karl Ruth Lamb's former sister in law is Sarah Pollack