Divorced Relationship facts

Married

Divorce about 1961

Arthur W Hickland

Arthur W Hickland

Age

65 (approx.)

Born

1921

Died

Apr 1986

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary K Hickland

Mary K Hickland

His Other Children

Children Together

Catherine Hickland

born 1956, age 62

Popular American soap opera actress

Her Other Children

Arthur W Hickland
Bio Details

Full name

Arthur W Hickland

Gender

Male

Age

65 (approx.)

Date of birth

1921

Date of death:

Apr 1986

Occupations

Dentist

Trivia

Arthur W Hickland Family

Arthur W Hickland's children:

Arthur W Hickland's daughter is Catherine Hickland


Arthur W Hickland's former partners:

Arthur W Hickland's former wife is Mary K Hickland


Arthur W Hickland's in laws:

Arthur W Hickland's son in law is Rev Todd Fisher Arthur W Hickland's son in law is Michael E Knight


Arthur W Hickland's former in laws:

Arthur W Hickland's former son in law is David Hasselhoff Arthur W Hickland's former son in law is Richard Knowlton


Mary K Hickland
Bio Details

Full name

Mary K Hickland

Maiden name

Mary K Ward

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary K Hickland Family

Mary K Hickland's children:

Mary K Hickland's daughter is Catherine Hickland


Mary K Hickland's former partners:

Mary K Hickland's former husband was Arthur W Hickland


Mary K Hickland's in laws:

Mary K Hickland's son in law is Rev Todd Fisher Mary K Hickland's son in law is Michael E Knight


Mary K Hickland's former in laws:

Mary K Hickland's former son in law is David Hasselhoff Mary K Hickland's former son in law is Richard Knowlton