Relationship Relationship facts

Relationship began 2016

Juan Lopez Salaberry

Juan Lopez Salaberry

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Arne Quinze

Divorced

married 14 Jun 2009
divorce Oct 2011

Boris Becker

Divorced

2 children together

married 17 Dec 1993
divorce 2001

Professional Partners

Siblings

Former Mrs Boris Becker
Barbara Feltus

Barbara Feltus

Age

51

Born

Tuesday 01 Nov 1966

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Noah Becker

born 1994, age 24
with Boris Becker

Eldest Son of 3 Times Wimbledon Winner Boris Becker

Elias Becker

born 1999, age 18
with Boris Becker

Second Son of Tennis Champion Boris Becker

Juan Lopez Salaberry
Bio Details

Full name

Juan Lopez Salaberry

Gender

Male

Occupations

Entrepreneur

Trivia

Juan Lopez Salaberry Family

Juan Lopez Salaberry's current partners:

Juan Lopez Salaberry has a relationship with Barbara Feltus


Barbara Feltus
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Feltus

Also known as

Barbara Becker

Barbara Feltus-Ferbst

Gender

Female

Age

51

Date of birth

Tuesday 01 Nov 1966

Birth place

Munich, Germany

Occupations

Model

Singer

Designer

Actress

Trivia

Barbara Feltus Family

Barbara Feltus's parents:

Barbara Feltus's father was Ross Feltus Barbara Feltus's mother is Ursula Feltus


Barbara Feltus's children:

Barbara Feltus's son is Noah Becker Barbara Feltus's son is Elias Becker


Barbara Feltus's current partners:

Barbara Feltus has a relationship with Juan Lopez Salaberry


Barbara Feltus's former partners:

Barbara Feltus's former husband is Boris Becker Barbara Feltus's former husband is Arne Quinze


Barbara Feltus's former in laws:

Barbara Feltus's former father in law was Karl-Heinz Becker Barbara Feltus's former mother in law is Elvira Becker Barbara Feltus's former grandfather in law was Franz Becker Barbara Feltus's former grandmother in law is Helene Becker Barbara Feltus's former sister in law is Sabine Becker Schorp Barbara Feltus's former husband Boris Becker's uncle in law is Hans Becker