Married

Francis Appleton

Francis Appleton

Age

82

Born

Wednesday 25 Mar 1733

Died

29 Jan 1816

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Appleton

Elizabeth Appleton

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1730

Died

1815

His Other Children

Children Together

Isaac Appleton

born 1761, died 1838, age 77 (approx.)

John Appleton

born 1763, died 1849, age 86 (approx.)

Mary Appleton

born 1764, died 1820, age 56 (approx.)

Elizabeth Appleton

born 1767, died 1850, age 83 (approx.)

Jesse Appleton

born 1772, died 1819, age 46

Her Other Children

Francis Appleton
Bio Details

Full name

Francis Appleton

Gender

Male

Age

82

Date of birth

Wednesday 25 Mar 1733

Birth place

Ipswich, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA

Date of death:

29 Jan 1816

Place of death

New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire, USA

Trivia

Francis Appleton Family

Francis Appleton's children:

Francis Appleton's son was Isaac Appleton Francis Appleton's son was John Appleton Francis Appleton's daughter was Mary Appleton Francis Appleton's daughter was Elizabeth Appleton Francis Appleton's son was Jesse Appleton


Francis Appleton's current partners:

Francis Appleton's wife was Elizabeth Appleton


Francis Appleton's grandchildren:

Francis Appleton's granddaughter was Jane Pierce Francis Appleton's granddaughter was Mary Aiken Francis Appleton's granddaughter was Frances Packard Francis Appleton's grandson was William Appleton Francis Appleton's grandson was John Appleton


Francis Appleton's great grandchildren:

Francis Appleton's great grandson was Franklin Pierce Jr. Francis Appleton's great grandson was Frank Pierce Francis Appleton's great grandson was Benjamin Pierce


Francis Appleton's in laws:

Francis Appleton's daughter in law was Elizabeth Appleton


Elizabeth Appleton
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Appleton

Maiden name

Elizabeth Hubbard

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1730

Date of death:

1815

Trivia

Elizabeth Appleton Family

Elizabeth Appleton's children:

Elizabeth Appleton's son was Isaac Appleton Elizabeth Appleton's son was John Appleton Elizabeth Appleton's daughter was Mary Appleton Elizabeth Appleton's daughter was Elizabeth Appleton Elizabeth Appleton's son was Jesse Appleton


Elizabeth Appleton's current partners:

Elizabeth Appleton's husband was Francis Appleton


Elizabeth Appleton's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Appleton's granddaughter was Jane Pierce Elizabeth Appleton's granddaughter was Mary Aiken Elizabeth Appleton's granddaughter was Frances Packard Elizabeth Appleton's grandson was William Appleton Elizabeth Appleton's grandson was John Appleton


Elizabeth Appleton's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Appleton's great grandson was Franklin Pierce Jr. Elizabeth Appleton's great grandson was Frank Pierce Elizabeth Appleton's great grandson was Benjamin Pierce


Elizabeth Appleton's in laws:

Elizabeth Appleton's daughter in law was Elizabeth Appleton