How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Stowell Hoffman
Partner of 
Stowell Hoffman

Stowell Hoffman

Stowell Hoffman

Stowell Hoffman
Bio Details

Full name

Stowell Hoffman

Also known as

Gordon Hoffman

Gender

Male

Occupations

Xerox Executive

Partners of 
Stowell Hoffman

Marilyn Hoffman

Divorced

4 children together

divorce about 1976

Stowell Hoffman Children

Gordy Hoffman

with Marilyn Hoffman

Jill Hoffman DelVecchio

with Marilyn Hoffman

Emily Hoffman Barr

with Marilyn Hoffman

Philip Seymour Hoffman

born 1967, died 2014, age 46
with Marilyn Hoffman

Award Winning Actor

Stowell Hoffman Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Stowell Hoffman Family

Stowell Hoffman's children:

Stowell Hoffman's son was Philip Seymour Hoffman Stowell Hoffman's son is Gordy Hoffman Stowell Hoffman's daughter is Jill Hoffman DelVecchio Stowell Hoffman's daughter is Emily Hoffman Barr


Stowell Hoffman's former partners:

Stowell Hoffman's former wife is Marilyn Hoffman


Stowell Hoffman's grandchildren:

Stowell Hoffman's grandson is Cooper Hoffman Stowell Hoffman's granddaughter is Tallulah Hoffman Stowell Hoffman's granddaughter is Willa Hoffman