How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Harrison
Sarah Harrison

Partners of 
Sarah Harrison

Thomas Harrison

Married

1 child together

1866

Sarah Harrison
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Harrison

Maiden name

Sarah Dulley

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1844

Birth place

Wellingborough, Northamptonshire, UK

Sarah Harrison

Sarah Harrison

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1844

Sarah Harrison Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Harrison Children

William Harrison

born 1872, died 1948, age 76 (approx.)
with Thomas Harrison

Trivia

Sarah Harrison Family

Sarah Harrison's children:

Sarah Harrison's son was William Harrison


Sarah Harrison's current partners:

Sarah Harrison's husband was Thomas Harrison


Sarah Harrison's grandchildren:

Sarah Harrison's grandson was Sir Rex Harrison Sarah Harrison's granddaughter was Sylvia Harrison


Sarah Harrison's great grandchildren:

Sarah Harrison's great grandson is Noel Harrison Sarah Harrison's great grandson is Carey Harrison


Sarah Harrison's in laws:

Sarah Harrison's daughter in law was Edith Harrison