How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Constance Rees-Williams
Constance Rees-Williams

Partners of 
Constance Rees-Williams

David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore

Married

3 children together

30 Jul 1930

Constance Rees-Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Constance Rees-Williams

Maiden name

Constance Wills

Gender

Female

Constance Rees-Williams

Constance Rees-Williams

Constance Rees-Williams Partner(s) Other Children

Constance Rees-Williams Children

Gwilym Rees-Williams, 2nd Baron Ogmore

born 1931, died 2004, age 73
with David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore

Elizabeth Rees-Williams

born 1936, age 82
with David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore

Ex-wife of Legendary Actor Richard Harris Wife of Politican Jonathan Aitk

Morgan Rees-Williams, 3rd Baron Ogmore

born 1937, age 80
with David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore

Trivia

Constance Rees-Williams Family

Constance Rees-Williams's children:

Constance Rees-Williams's daughter is Elizabeth Rees-Williams Constance Rees-Williams's son was Gwilym Rees-Williams, 2nd Baron Ogmore Constance Rees-Williams's son is Morgan Rees-Williams, 3rd Baron Ogmore


Constance Rees-Williams's current partners:

Constance Rees-Williams's husband was David Rees-Williams, 1st Baron Ogmore


Constance Rees-Williams's grandchildren:

Constance Rees-Williams's grandson is Jared Harris Constance Rees-Williams's grandson is Damian Harris Constance Rees-Williams's grandson is Jamie Harris


Constance Rees-Williams's great grandchildren:

Constance Rees-Williams's great granddaughter is Ella Harris


Constance Rees-Williams's in laws:

Constance Rees-Williams's son in law is Jonathan Aitken


Constance Rees-Williams's former in laws:

Constance Rees-Williams's former son in law was Sir Rex Harrison Constance Rees-Williams's former son in law was Richard Harris Constance Rees-Williams's former son in law is Peter Aitken