How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Betty Russell
Betty Russell

Partners of 
Betty Russell

Alvin Pitt

Divorced

1 child together

Raymond Russell

Married

Betty Russell
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Jean Russell

Maiden name

Elizabeth Jean Brown

Also known as

Betty Pitt

Betty Brown

Meema

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1923

Date of death:

14 Sep 2017

Brad Pitt's Grandmother
Betty Russell

Elizabeth Jean Russell

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1923

Died

14 Sep 2017

Betty Russell Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Russell Children

Bill Pitt

born 1941, age 77
with Alvin Pitt

Trivia

Betty Russell Family

Betty Russell's children:

Betty Russell's son is Bill Pitt


Betty Russell's current partners:

Betty Russell's husband was Raymond Russell Betty Russell's husband was Alvin Pitt


Betty Russell's grandchildren:

Betty Russell's grandson is Brad Pitt Betty Russell's grandson is Doug Pitt Betty Russell's granddaughter is Julie Neal


Betty Russell's great grandchildren:

Betty Russell's great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Betty Russell's great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Betty Russell's great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Betty Russell's adopted great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Betty Russell's adopted great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Betty Russell's adopted great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt Betty Russell's great granddaughter is Reagan Pitt Betty Russell's great granddaughter is Sydney Pitt Betty Russell's great grandson is Landon Pitt Betty Russell's great grandson is Caleb Neal Betty Russell's great granddaughter is Rylie Neal Betty Russell's great granddaughter is Josie Neal Betty Russell's adopted great grandson is Caden Neal Betty Russell's adopted great grandson is Cruz Neal


Betty Russell's in laws:

Betty Russell's daughter in law is Jane Pitt