How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pat Stacy
Pat Stacy

Partners of 
Pat Stacy

John Wayne

Affair

affair from about 1975
until 11 Jun 1979

Pat Stacy
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Anne Donahue

Maiden name

Patricia Anne Stacy

Gender

Female

Age

54 (approx.)

Date of birth

1941

Birth place

Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

1995

Place of death

Newport Beach, Orange County California, USA

Occupations

Personal Assistant

Teacher

Education

Northeast Louisiana University, Louisiana, United States

Pat Stacy

Patricia Anne Donahue

Age

54 (approx.)

Born

1941

Died

1995

Trivia

Pat Stacy Family

Pat Stacy's former partners:

Pat Stacy had an affair with John Wayne