How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Molly Morrison
Molly Morrison

Partners of 
Molly Morrison

Clyde Morrison

Divorced

2 children together

married 29 Sep 1905
divorce 20 Feb 1930

Molly Morrison
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Morrison

Maiden name

Mary Brown

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1885

Birth place

Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Deceased

Molly Morrison

Mary Morrison

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1885

Deceased

Molly Morrison Partner(s) Other Children

Molly Morrison Children

John Wayne

born 1907, died 1979, age 72
with Clyde Morrison

Hollywood's Famous Cowboy Movie Star

Robert Morrison

born 1911, age 106 (approx.)
with Clyde Morrison

Trivia

Molly Morrison Family

Molly Morrison's children:

Molly Morrison's son was John Wayne Molly Morrison's son is Robert Morrison


Molly Morrison's former partners:

Molly Morrison's former husband was Clyde Morrison


Molly Morrison's grandchildren:

Molly Morrison's grandson was Michael Wayne Molly Morrison's granddaughter was Toni La Cava Molly Morrison's grandson is Patrick Wayne Molly Morrison's granddaughter is Melinda Wayne Munoz Molly Morrison's granddaughter is Aissa Wayne Molly Morrison's grandson is John Ethan Wayne Molly Morrison's granddaughter is Marisa Wayne Romick


Molly Morrison's great grandchildren:

Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Alicia Wayne McFarlane Molly Morrison's great grandson is Christopher Wayne Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Josephine Wayne Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Maria Wayne King Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Teresa Wayne Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Anita La Cava Molly Morrison's great grandson is Mark La Cava Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Brigid La Cava Molly Morrison's great grandson is Kevin La Cava Molly Morrison's great grandson is Christopher La Cava Molly Morrison's great grandson is Peter La Cava Molly Morrison's great grandson is David La Cava Molly Morrison's great grandson is Brendan La Cava Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Jennifer Kuhle Molly Morrison's great grandson is Nicholas Kuhle Molly Morrison's great granddaughter is Anastasia Gionis


Molly Morrison's former in laws:

Molly Morrison's former daughter in law is Pilar Wayne Molly Morrison's former daughter in law was Esperanza Wayne Molly Morrison's former daughter in law was Josie Wayne