How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bella Cohn
Bella Cohn

Partners of 
Bella Cohn

Joseph Cohn

Married

2 children together

Bella Cohn
Bio Details

Full name

Bella Cohn

Maiden name

Bella Joseph

Gender

Female

Deceased

Bella Cohn

Bella Cohn

Deceased

Bella Cohn Partner(s) Other Children

Bella Cohn Children

Jack Cohn

with Joseph Cohn

Co-Founder of Columbia Pictures

Harry Cohn

born 1891, died 1958, age 66
with Joseph Cohn

Co-Founder of Columbia Pictures

Trivia

Bella Cohn Family

Bella Cohn's children:

Bella Cohn's son was Harry Cohn Bella Cohn's son is Jack Cohn


Bella Cohn's former partners:

Bella Cohn's former husband was Joseph Cohn


Bella Cohn's grandchildren:

Bella Cohn's granddaughter was Jobella Cohn


Bella Cohn's in laws:

Bella Cohn's daughter in law was Joan Perry, Joan Cohn


Bella Cohn's former in laws:

Bella Cohn's former daughter in law is Rose Barker