How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Harriet Mill
Harriet Mill

Partners of 
Harriet Mill

Joseph Mill

Married

1 child together

Nov 1915

Harriet Mill
Bio Details

Full name

Harriet Mill

Maiden name

Harriet Willcock

Gender

Female

Harriet Mill

Harriet Mill

Harriet Mill Partner(s) Other Children

Harriet Mill Children

Margaret Sturgeon

born 1920, died 2001, age 81 (approx.)
with Joseph Mill

Nicola Sturgeon's English granny

Trivia

Harriet Mill Family

Harriet Mill's children:

Harriet Mill's daughter was Margaret Sturgeon


Harriet Mill's current partners:

Harriet Mill's husband is Joseph Mill


Harriet Mill's grandchildren:

Harriet Mill's grandson is Robin Sturgeon


Harriet Mill's great grandchildren:

Harriet Mill's great granddaughter is Nicola Sturgeon Harriet Mill's great granddaughter is Gillian Owens   Harriet Mill's great great grandson is Ethan Owens Harriet Mill's great great granddaughter is Harriet Owens


Harriet Mill's in laws:

Harriet Mill's son in law was Robert Sturgeon