How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gillian Owens
Gillian Owens

Partners of 
Gillian Owens

Unknown

Married

2 children together

Gillian Owens
Bio Details

Full name

Gillian Owens

Maiden name

Gillian Sturgeon

Gender

Female

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Occupations

Phlebotomist

Bit Part Actress

Gillian says that her older sister, SNP leader Nicola Sturgeon, once cut the hair off her Sindy doll.

Gillian Owens Siblings

Nicola Sturgeon

Sister

Gillian Owens

Gillian Owens

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1975

Gillian Owens Partner(s) Other Children

Gillian Owens Children

Ethan Owens

born 2002 (bef.), age 16 (bef.)
with Unknown

Harriet Owens

born 2006, age 11
with Unknown

Trivia

Gillian Owens Family

Gillian Owens's parents:

Gillian Owens's father is Robin Sturgeon Gillian Owens's mother is Joan Sturgeon


Gillian Owens's children:

Gillian Owens's son is Ethan Owens Gillian Owens's daughter is Harriet Owens


Gillian Owens's siblings:

Gillian Owens's sister is Nicola Sturgeon


Gillian Owens's grandparents:

Gillian Owens's grandfather was Robert Sturgeon Gillian Owens's grandmother was Margaret Sturgeon


Gillian Owens's great grandparents:

Gillian Owens's great grandfather is Joseph Mill Gillian Owens's great grandmother is Harriet Mill