How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patia Power
Patia Power

Partners of 
Patia Power

Tyrone Power Sr.

Divorced

2 children together

divorce about 1920

Patia Power
Bio Details

Full name

Helen Power

Maiden name

Helen Emma Reaume

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Actress

Voice Coach

Patia Power

Helen Power

Deceased

Patia Power Partner(s) Other Children

Patia Power Children

Tyrone Power

born 1914, died 1958, age 44
with Tyrone Power Sr.

Hollywood star who played the title role in The Mark Of Zorro

Anne Power

born 1915, age 102
with Tyrone Power Sr.

Trivia

Patia Power Family

Patia Power's children:

Patia Power's son was Tyrone Power Patia Power's daughter is Anne Power


Patia Power's former partners:

Patia Power's former husband was Tyrone Power Sr.


Patia Power's grandchildren:

Patia Power's grandson is Tyrone Power Jr. Patia Power's granddaughter is Romina Power Patia Power's granddaughter is Taryn Power


Patia Power's great grandchildren:

Patia Power's great grandson is Yari Carrisi Patia Power's great granddaughter is Ylenia Carrisi Patia Power's great granddaughter is Cristel Carrisi Patia Power's great granddaughter is Romina Carrisi Jr. Patia Power's great granddaughter is Tai Power-Seeff


Patia Power's in laws:

Patia Power's daughter in law is Deborah Power Patia Power's daughter in law is Annabella Power


Patia Power's former in laws:

Patia Power's former daughter in law was Linda Christian