How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Erna Stenbuck
Erna Stenbuck

Partners of 
Erna Stenbuck

Dr Joseph Stenbuck

Married

28 Oct 1933

Erna Stenbuck
Bio Details

Full name

Erna Caroline Stenbuck

Maiden name

Erna Caroline Mankiewicz

Gender

Female

Age

78

Date of birth

Sunday 24 Feb 1901

Birth place

Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Date of death:

19 Aug 1979

Place of death

At her home in Villach, Austria

Erna Stenbuck Siblings

Herman Mankiewicz.
"Mank"

Brother

Joseph L. Mankiewicz

Brother

Erna Stenbuck

Erna Caroline Stenbuck

Age

78

Born

Sunday 24 Feb 1901

Died

19 Aug 1979

Trivia

Erna Stenbuck Family

Erna Stenbuck's parents:

Erna Stenbuck's father was Professor Frank Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's mother was Johanna Mankiewicz


Erna Stenbuck's current partners:

Erna Stenbuck's husband was Dr Joseph Stenbuck


Erna Stenbuck's siblings:

Erna Stenbuck's brother was Joseph L. Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's brother was Herman Mankiewicz. "Mank"


Erna Stenbuck's nieces and nephews:

Erna Stenbuck's nephew was Tom Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's nephew was Don Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's nephew was Frank Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's niece was Johanna Davis Erna Stenbuck's nephew is Christopher Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's niece is Alex Mankiewicz


Erna Stenbuck's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Erna Stenbuck's great niece is Jane Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's great nephew is John Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's great nephew is Josh Mankiewicz Erna Stenbuck's great nephew is Ben Makiewicz Erna Stenbuck's great nephew is Timothy Davis Erna Stenbuck's great nephew is Nick Davis