How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alexandra Getty
Alexandra Getty

Partners of 
Alexandra Getty

Alexandra Getty
Bio Details

Full name

Alexandra Sarah Getty

Maiden name

Alexandra Sarah Beck

Gender

Female

Age

29 (approx.)

Date of birth

1991

Alexandra Getty Siblings

Peter Getty

Half-brother

other parent: Ann Gilbert Getty

Andrew Getty

Half-brother

other parent: Ann Gilbert Getty

John Gilbert Getty

Half-brother

other parent: Ann Gilbert Getty

Billy Getty

Half-brother

other parent: Ann Gilbert Getty

Nicolette Getty

Sister

Kendalle Getty

Sister

Alexandra Getty

Alexandra Sarah Getty

Age

29 (approx.)

Born

1991

Trivia

Alexandra Getty Family

Alexandra Getty's parents:

Alexandra Getty's father is Gordon Getty Alexandra Getty's mother is Cynthia Beck Alexandra Getty's step-mother was Ann Gilbert Getty


Alexandra Getty's siblings:

Alexandra Getty's half-brother is Peter Getty Alexandra Getty's half-brother was Andrew Getty Alexandra Getty's half-brother was John Gilbert Getty Alexandra Getty's half-brother is Billy Getty Alexandra Getty's sister is Nicolette Getty Alexandra Getty's sister is Kendalle Getty


Alexandra Getty's nieces and nephews:

Alexandra Getty's niece is Ava Getty Alexandra Getty's nephew is Dexter Getty Alexandra Getty's niece is Ivy Getty Alexandra Getty's niece is Veronica Getty Alexandra Getty's nephew is Nicholas Getty Alexandra Getty's nephew is Alexander Getty


Alexandra Getty's grandparents:

Alexandra Getty's grandfather was John Paul Getty Alexandra Getty's grandmother was Ann Rork Light


Alexandra Getty's great grandparents:

Alexandra Getty's great grandfather was George F Getty Alexandra Getty's great grandfather was Sam E Rork Alexandra Getty's great grandmother was Helen Rork Alexandra Getty's great grandmother was Sarah Getty   Alexandra Getty's great great grandfather was John Getty Alexandra Getty's great great grandmother is Martha Ann Getty


Alexandra Getty's step-grandparents:

Alexandra Getty's step-grandfather was William H Gilbert Alexandra Getty's step-grandmother is Anna Gilbert Alexandra Getty's step-grandfather was Dr Rudolph Light Alexandra Getty's step-grandfather was Joseph McInerney


Alexandra Getty's former step-grandparents:

Alexandra Getty's former step-grandmother was Teddy Gaston Getty Alexandra Getty's former step-grandmother was Fini Getty Alexandra Getty's former step-grandmother was Allene Getty Alexandra Getty's former step-grandmother was Jeannette Getty Jones Alexandra Getty's former step-grandfather was Jay Ross Alexandra Getty's former step-grandfather is Douglas Wilson


Alexandra Getty's uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Getty's uncle was Sir John Paul Getty II Alexandra Getty's uncle was George Franklin Getty II Alexandra Getty's uncle is Ronald Getty Alexandra Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Jacqueline Getty Alexandra Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Karin Getty Alexandra Getty's aunt-by-marriage is Victoria Getty Alexandra Getty's aunt is Donna Wilson Long Alexandra Getty's uncle was Timothy Getty


Alexandra Getty's great uncles and aunts:

Alexandra Getty's great aunt was Gertrude Getty


Alexandra Getty's cousins:

Alexandra Getty's cousin is Mark Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Christopher Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Aileen Ruspoli Alexandra Getty's cousin is Anne Getty Earhart Alexandra Getty's cousin is Claire Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Caroline Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Stephanie Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Cecile Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Christina Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin was John Paul Getty III Alexandra Getty's cousin is Ariadne Getty Alexandra Getty's cousin is Tara Getty


Alexandra Getty's first cousins once removed:

Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Balthazar Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Joseph Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Sara Earhart Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Nicholas Earhart Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Byron Perry Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Somerset Perry Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Sebastian Perry Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Beau Getty-Mazzota Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Isabelle Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Robert Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Conrad Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Maximus Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Maria Weibel Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Andrew Wilding Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Alexander Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Julius Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Natalia Williams Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is August Getty. August Williams Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Orlando Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Caspar Getty Alexandra Getty's first cousin once removed is Talitha Getty