How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Philomena Freeman
Philomena Freeman

Partners of 
Philomena Freeman

James

Married

1980 (ca.)

Geoffrey Freeman

Divorced

4 children together

married about 1951
divorce circa 1975

Philomena Freeman
Bio Details

Full name

Philomena Freeman

Maiden name

Philomena Norris

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1933

Philomena Freeman

Philomena Freeman

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1933

Philomena Freeman Partner(s) Other Children

Philomena Freeman Children

Laura Freeman

born 1959, age 59 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Freeman

Tim Freeman

born 1961, age 57 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Freeman

Jamie Freeman

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Geoffrey Freeman

Martin Freeman

born 1971, age 46
with Geoffrey Freeman

British Actor

Trivia

Philomena Freeman Family

Philomena Freeman's children:

Philomena Freeman's son is Martin Freeman Philomena Freeman's daughter is Laura Freeman Philomena Freeman's son is Tim Freeman Philomena Freeman's son is Jamie Freeman


Philomena Freeman's current partners:

Philomena Freeman's husband is James


Philomena Freeman's former partners:

Philomena Freeman's former husband was Geoffrey Freeman


Philomena Freeman's grandchildren:

Philomena Freeman's grandson is Joe Freeman Philomena Freeman's granddaughter is Grace Freeman