How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patricia Hawthorne
Patricia Hawthorne

Partners of 
Patricia Hawthorne

James Hawthorne

Married

3 children together

1958 - 2002

Patricia Hawthorne
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Hawthorne

Maiden name

Patricia King

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2002

Patricia Hawthorne

Patricia Hawthorne

Died

2002

Patricia Hawthorne Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Hawthorne Children

Fiona Hawthorne

with James Hawthorne

Wife of British Actor Colin Salmon

Patrick Hawthorne

with James Hawthorne

Son of the former Controller of the BBC NI, James Hawthorne

Deirdre Hawthorne

with James Hawthorne

Daughter of the former Controller of the BBC NI, James Hawthorne

Trivia

Patricia Hawthorne Family

Patricia Hawthorne's children:

Patricia Hawthorne's son is Fiona Hawthorne Patricia Hawthorne's son is Patrick Hawthorne Patricia Hawthorne's daughter is Deirdre Hawthorne


Patricia Hawthorne's former partners:

Patricia Hawthorne's former husband was James Hawthorne


Patricia Hawthorne's grandchildren:

Patricia Hawthorne's granddaughter is Sasha Salmon Patricia Hawthorne's grandson is Rudi Salmon Patricia Hawthorne's granddaughter is Eden Salmon Patricia Hawthorne's grandson is Benjamin Salmon


Patricia Hawthorne's in laws:

Patricia Hawthorne's son in law is Colin Salmon