Married

Robert Yunaska

Robert Luke Yunaska

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Linda Yunaska

Linda Ann Yunaska

His Other Children

Children Together

Lara Trump

born 1982, age 35

Daughter In Law of Donald Trump

Kyle Yunaska

born 1984, age 34 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Yunaska
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Luke Yunaska

Gender

Male

Trivia

Robert Yunaska Family

Robert Yunaska's children:

Robert Yunaska's daughter is Lara Trump Robert Yunaska's son is Kyle Yunaska


Robert Yunaska's current partners:

Robert Yunaska's wife is Linda Yunaska


Robert Yunaska's grandchildren:

Robert Yunaska's grandson is Luke Trump


Robert Yunaska's in laws:

Robert Yunaska's son in law is Eric Trump


Linda Yunaska
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Ann Yunaska

Maiden name

Linda Ann Sykes

Gender

Female

Trivia

Linda Yunaska Family

Linda Yunaska's children:

Linda Yunaska's daughter is Lara Trump Linda Yunaska's son is Kyle Yunaska


Linda Yunaska's current partners:

Linda Yunaska's husband is Robert Yunaska


Linda Yunaska's grandchildren:

Linda Yunaska's grandson is Luke Trump


Linda Yunaska's in laws:

Linda Yunaska's son in law is Eric Trump