Married

Henry Pierce

Henry Dearborn Pierce

Age

69

Born

Saturday 19 Sep 1812

Died

9 Apr 1882

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Henry Pierce Siblings

Elizabeth McNeil

Half-sister

other parent: Elizabeth Pierce

Benjamin Pierce

Brother

Nancy M McNeil

Sister

John Pierce

Brother

Harriot Jameson

Sister

Charles Pierce

Brother

President Franklin Pierce

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Susan Pierce

Susan Pierce

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

1815

Died

1874

His Other Children

Children Together

Kirk Pierce

born 1845, died 1928, age 83 (approx.)

Frank H. Pierce

born 1848, died 1908, age 60 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Henry Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Dearborn Pierce

Gender

Male

Age

69

Date of birth

Saturday 19 Sep 1812

Date of death:

9 Apr 1882

Trivia

Henry Pierce Family

Henry Pierce's parents:

Henry Pierce's father was Benjamin Pierce Henry Pierce's mother was Anna Pierce Henry Pierce's step-mother was Elizabeth Pierce


Henry Pierce's children:

Henry Pierce's son was Kirk Pierce Henry Pierce's son was Frank H. Pierce


Henry Pierce's current partners:

Henry Pierce's wife was Susan Pierce


Henry Pierce's siblings:

Henry Pierce's brother was President Franklin Pierce Henry Pierce's half-sister was Elizabeth McNeil Henry Pierce's brother was Benjamin Pierce Henry Pierce's sister was Nancy M McNeil Henry Pierce's brother was John Pierce Henry Pierce's sister was Harriot Jameson Henry Pierce's brother was Charles Pierce


Henry Pierce's nieces and nephews:

Henry Pierce's niece was Elizabeth Benham Henry Pierce's nephew was Benjamin McNeill Henry Pierce's nephew was John Mcneill Henry Pierce's niece was Harriet Ricketts Henry Pierce's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Henry Pierce's niece was Elizabeth Pierce Henry Pierce's niece was Charlotte Lang Henry Pierce's nephew was Henry Pierce Henry Pierce's niece was Amanda Boykin Henry Pierce's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Henry Pierce's nephew was Solomon McNeil Henry Pierce's nephew was John McNeil Henry Pierce's niece was Charlotte Bond Henry Pierce's niece was Anna Jameson Henry Pierce's nephew was Franklin Pierce Jr. Henry Pierce's nephew was Frank Pierce Henry Pierce's nephew was Benjamin Pierce


Henry Pierce's grandparents:

Henry Pierce's grandfather was Benjamin Kendrick Henry Pierce's grandmother was Sarah Kendrick Henry Pierce's grandfather was Benjamin Pierce


Henry Pierce's uncles and aunts:

Henry Pierce's uncle was Stephen Kendrick Henry Pierce's aunt was Sarah Kendall Henry Pierce's aunt was Abigail Brooks


Susan Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Susan Pierce

Maiden name

Susan Tuttle

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

1815

Date of death:

1874

Trivia

Susan Pierce Family

Susan Pierce's children:

Susan Pierce's son was Kirk Pierce Susan Pierce's son was Frank H. Pierce


Susan Pierce's current partners:

Susan Pierce's husband was Henry Pierce


Susan Pierce's in laws:

Susan Pierce's brother in law was President Franklin Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Pierce Susan Pierce's father in law was Benjamin Pierce Susan Pierce's mother in law was Anna Pierce Susan Pierce's step-mother in law was Elizabeth Pierce Susan Pierce's grandfather in law was Benjamin Pierce Susan Pierce's grandfather in law was Benjamin Kendrick Susan Pierce's grandmother in law was Sarah Kendrick Susan Pierce's half-sister in law was Elizabeth McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law-by-marriage was John McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law was Benjamin Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Josephin Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Amanda Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law-by-marriage was Louisa Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law was Nancy M McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law-by-marriage was Solomon McNeil Susan Pierce's brother in law was John Pierce Susan Pierce's sister in law was Harriot Jameson Susan Pierce's brother in law-by-marriage was Hugh Jameson Susan Pierce's brother in law was Charles Pierce Susan Pierce's husband Henry Pierce's uncle in law was Stephen Kendrick Susan Pierce's husband Henry Pierce's aunt in law was Sarah Kendall Susan Pierce's husband Henry Pierce's aunt in law was Abigail Brooks