Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Feb 1816

Solomon McNeil

General Solomon McNeil

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1782

Died

1862

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Nancy M McNeil Siblings

Elizabeth McNeil

Half-sister

other parent: Elizabeth Pierce

Benjamin Pierce

Brother

John Pierce

Brother

Harriot Jameson

Sister

Charles Pierce

Brother

President Franklin Pierce

Brother

Henry Pierce

Brother

Nancy M McNeil

Nancy M McNeil

Age

46 (approx.)

Born

1792

Died

2 Apr 1838

His Other Children

Children Together

Solomon McNeil

born 1820, died 1902, age 82 (approx.)

John McNeil

born 1822, died 1885, age 63 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Solomon McNeil
Bio Details

Full name

General Solomon McNeil

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1782

Date of death:

1862

Trivia

Solomon McNeil Family

Solomon McNeil's children:

Solomon McNeil's son was Solomon McNeil Solomon McNeil's son was John McNeil


Solomon McNeil's current partners:

Solomon McNeil's wife was Nancy M McNeil


Solomon McNeil's in laws:

Solomon McNeil's brother in law was President Franklin Pierce Solomon McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Pierce Solomon McNeil's father in law was Benjamin Pierce Solomon McNeil's mother in law was Anna Pierce Solomon McNeil's step-mother in law was Elizabeth Pierce Solomon McNeil's grandfather in law was Benjamin Pierce Solomon McNeil's grandfather in law was Benjamin Kendrick Solomon McNeil's grandmother in law was Sarah Kendrick Solomon McNeil's half-sister in law was Elizabeth McNeil Solomon McNeil's brother in law-by-marriage was John McNeil Solomon McNeil's brother in law was Benjamin Pierce Solomon McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Josephin Pierce Solomon McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Amanda Pierce Solomon McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Louisa Pierce Solomon McNeil's brother in law was John Pierce Solomon McNeil's sister in law was Harriot Jameson Solomon McNeil's brother in law-by-marriage was Hugh Jameson Solomon McNeil's brother in law was Charles Pierce Solomon McNeil's brother in law was Henry Pierce Solomon McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Susan Pierce Solomon McNeil's wife Nancy M McNeil's uncle in law was Stephen Kendrick Solomon McNeil's wife Nancy M McNeil's aunt in law was Sarah Kendall Solomon McNeil's wife Nancy M McNeil's aunt in law was Abigail Brooks


Nancy M McNeil
Bio Details

Full name

Nancy M McNeil

Maiden name

Nancy M Pierce

Gender

Female

Age

46 (approx.)

Date of birth

1792

Date of death:

2 Apr 1838

Trivia

Nancy M McNeil Family

Nancy M McNeil's parents:

Nancy M McNeil's father was Benjamin Pierce Nancy M McNeil's mother was Anna Pierce Nancy M McNeil's step-mother was Elizabeth Pierce


Nancy M McNeil's children:

Nancy M McNeil's son was Solomon McNeil Nancy M McNeil's son was John McNeil


Nancy M McNeil's current partners:

Nancy M McNeil's husband was Solomon McNeil


Nancy M McNeil's siblings:

Nancy M McNeil's brother was President Franklin Pierce Nancy M McNeil's half-sister was Elizabeth McNeil Nancy M McNeil's brother was Benjamin Pierce Nancy M McNeil's brother was John Pierce Nancy M McNeil's sister was Harriot Jameson Nancy M McNeil's brother was Charles Pierce Nancy M McNeil's brother was Henry Pierce


Nancy M McNeil's nieces and nephews:

Nancy M McNeil's niece was Elizabeth Benham Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Benjamin McNeill Nancy M McNeil's nephew was John Mcneill Nancy M McNeil's niece was Harriet Ricketts Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Nancy M McNeil's niece was Elizabeth Pierce Nancy M McNeil's niece was Charlotte Lang Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Henry Pierce Nancy M McNeil's niece was Amanda Boykin Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Nancy M McNeil's niece was Charlotte Bond Nancy M McNeil's niece was Anna Jameson Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Franklin Pierce Jr. Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Frank Pierce Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Kirk Pierce Nancy M McNeil's nephew was Frank H. Pierce


Nancy M McNeil's grandparents:

Nancy M McNeil's grandfather was Benjamin Kendrick Nancy M McNeil's grandmother was Sarah Kendrick Nancy M McNeil's grandfather was Benjamin Pierce


Nancy M McNeil's uncles and aunts:

Nancy M McNeil's uncle was Stephen Kendrick Nancy M McNeil's aunt was Sarah Kendall Nancy M McNeil's aunt was Abigail Brooks