Married

John McNeil

General John McNeil

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1784

Died

1850

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Elizabeth McNeil Siblings

Benjamin Pierce

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Pierce

Nancy M McNeil

Half-sister

other parent: Anna Pierce

John Pierce

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Pierce

Harriot Jameson

Half-sister

other parent: Anna Pierce

Charles Pierce

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Pierce

President Franklin Pierce

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Pierce

Henry Pierce

Half-brother

other parent: Anna Pierce

Elizabeth McNeil

Elizabeth Andrews McNeil

Age

66

Born

Saturday 09 Aug 1788

Died

28 Apr 1855

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Benham

died 1915

Benjamin McNeill

died 1853

John Mcneill

born 1817, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

John McNeil
Bio Details

Full name

General John McNeil

Gender

Male

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1784

Date of death:

1850

Trivia

John McNeil Family

John McNeil's children:

John McNeil's daughter was Elizabeth Benham John McNeil's son was Benjamin McNeill John McNeil's son was John Mcneill


John McNeil's current partners:

John McNeil's wife was Elizabeth McNeil


John McNeil's in laws:

John McNeil's half-brother in law was President Franklin Pierce John McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Jane Pierce John McNeil's father in law was Benjamin Pierce John McNeil's mother in law was Elizabeth Pierce John McNeil's step-mother in law was Anna Pierce John McNeil's step-grandfather in law was Benjamin Kendrick John McNeil's step-grandmother in law was Sarah Kendrick John McNeil's grandfather in law was Benjamin Pierce John McNeil's half-brother in law was Benjamin Pierce John McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Josephin Pierce John McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Amanda Pierce John McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Louisa Pierce John McNeil's half-sister in law was Nancy M McNeil John McNeil's brother in law-by-marriage was Solomon McNeil John McNeil's half-brother in law was John Pierce John McNeil's half-sister in law was Harriot Jameson John McNeil's brother in law-by-marriage was Hugh Jameson John McNeil's half-brother in law was Charles Pierce John McNeil's half-brother in law was Henry Pierce John McNeil's sister in law-by-marriage was Susan Pierce


Elizabeth McNeil
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Andrews McNeil

Maiden name

Elizabeth Andrews Pierce

Gender

Female

Age

66

Date of birth

Saturday 09 Aug 1788

Birth place

Hillsboro, Hillsborough County, New Hampshire, USApshire, USA

Date of death:

28 Apr 1855

Place of death

Concord, Merrimack County, New Hampshire, USA

Trivia

Elizabeth McNeil Family

Elizabeth McNeil's parents:

Elizabeth McNeil's father was Benjamin Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's mother was Elizabeth Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's step-mother was Anna Pierce


Elizabeth McNeil's children:

Elizabeth McNeil's daughter was Elizabeth Benham Elizabeth McNeil's son was Benjamin McNeill Elizabeth McNeil's son was John Mcneill


Elizabeth McNeil's current partners:

Elizabeth McNeil's husband was John McNeil


Elizabeth McNeil's siblings:

Elizabeth McNeil's half-brother was President Franklin Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's half-brother was Benjamin Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's half-sister was Nancy M McNeil Elizabeth McNeil's half-brother was John Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's half-sister was Harriot Jameson Elizabeth McNeil's half-brother was Charles Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's half-brother was Henry Pierce


Elizabeth McNeil's nieces and nephews:

Elizabeth McNeil's niece was Harriet Ricketts Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's niece was Elizabeth Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's niece was Charlotte Lang Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Henry Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's niece was Amanda Boykin Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Solomon McNeil Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was John McNeil Elizabeth McNeil's niece was Charlotte Bond Elizabeth McNeil's niece was Anna Jameson Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Franklin Pierce Jr. Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Frank Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Benjamin Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Kirk Pierce Elizabeth McNeil's nephew was Frank H. Pierce


Elizabeth McNeil's grandparents:

Elizabeth McNeil's grandfather was Benjamin Pierce


Elizabeth McNeil's step-grandparents:

Elizabeth McNeil's step-grandfather was Benjamin Kendrick Elizabeth McNeil's step-grandmother was Sarah Kendrick