Married Relationship facts

Married Nov 1832

Ezekiel McIntosh

Ezekiel McIntosh

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1806

Died

1855

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

President Millard Fillmore

Married

10 Feb 1858

Professional Partners

Caroline Fillmore Siblings

Alexander Carmichael

Brother

Caroline Fillmore

Caroline Amelia Fillmore

Age

67

Born

Thursday 21 Oct 1813

Died

11 Aug 1881

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Millard Fillmore

born 1828, died 1889, age 61
step-child with President Millard Fillmore

Mary Fillmore

born 1832, died 1854, age 22
step-child with President Millard Fillmore

Ezekiel McIntosh
Bio Details

Full name

Ezekiel McIntosh

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1806

Date of death:

1855

Trivia

Ezekiel McIntosh Family

Ezekiel McIntosh's current partners:

Ezekiel McIntosh's wife was Caroline Fillmore


Ezekiel McIntosh's in laws:

Ezekiel McIntosh's father in law was Charles Carmichael Ezekiel McIntosh's mother in law was Tempe Carmichael Ezekiel McIntosh's brother in law was Alexander Carmichael


Caroline Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Caroline Amelia Fillmore

Maiden name

Caroline Amelia Carmichael

Gender

Female

Age

67

Date of birth

Thursday 21 Oct 1813

Birth place

Morristown, Morris County, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

11 Aug 1881

Place of death

Buffalo, Erie County, New York, USA

Trivia

Caroline Fillmore Family

Caroline Fillmore's parents:

Caroline Fillmore's father was Charles Carmichael Caroline Fillmore's mother was Tempe Carmichael


Caroline Fillmore's children:

Caroline Fillmore's step-son was Millard Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's step-daughter was Mary Fillmore


Caroline Fillmore's current partners:

Caroline Fillmore's husband was President Millard Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's husband was Ezekiel McIntosh


Caroline Fillmore's siblings:

Caroline Fillmore's brother was Alexander Carmichael


Caroline Fillmore's in laws:

Caroline Fillmore's father in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's mother in law was Phoebe Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's grandmother in law was Hepzibah Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's grandfather in law was Abiathar Millard Caroline Fillmore's grandmother in law was Tabitha Millard Caroline Fillmore's sister in law was Olive Johnson Caroline Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Caroline Fillmore's brother in law was Cyrus Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Laura Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's brother in law was Almon Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's brother in law was Calvin Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's sister in law was Julia Harris Caroline Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Caroline Fillmore's brother in law was Charles Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's brother in law was Darius Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's sister in law was Phebe Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Simeon Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Philippa Dixon Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Calvin Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Elijah Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Darius J Fillmore Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Abiathar Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Tabitha Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Lydia Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Huldah Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Sarah Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's aunt in law was Olive Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Jesse Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Almon Millard Caroline Fillmore's husband President Millard Fillmore's uncle in law was Solomon Millard