Married

Cyrus Fillmore

Cyrus Fillmore

Age

83

Born

Tuesday 22 Dec 1801

Died

30 Nov 1885

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Cyrus Fillmore Siblings

Olive Johnson

Sister

President Millard Fillmore

Brother

Almon Fillmore

Brother

Calvin Fillmore

Brother

Julia Harris

Sister

Charles Fillmore

Brother

Darius Fillmore

Brother

Phebe Fillmore

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Laura Fillmore

Laura Fillmore

Age

94 (approx.)

Born

1803

Died

1897

His Other Children

Children Together

Laura Francis

born 1827, died 1848, age 21 (approx.)

Helen Francis

born 1828, died 1900, age 72 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Cyrus Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Cyrus Fillmore

Gender

Male

Age

83

Date of birth

Tuesday 22 Dec 1801

Birth place

Locke, Cayuga County, New York, USA

Date of death:

30 Nov 1885

Place of death

Lagrange, Lagrange County, Indiana, USA

Trivia

Cyrus Fillmore Family

Cyrus Fillmore's parents:

Cyrus Fillmore's father was Nathaniel Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's mother was Phoebe Fillmore


Cyrus Fillmore's children:

Cyrus Fillmore's daughter was Laura Francis Cyrus Fillmore's daughter was Helen Francis


Cyrus Fillmore's current partners:

Cyrus Fillmore's wife was Laura Fillmore


Cyrus Fillmore's siblings:

Cyrus Fillmore's brother was President Millard Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's sister was Olive Johnson Cyrus Fillmore's brother was Almon Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's brother was Calvin Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's sister was Julia Harris Cyrus Fillmore's brother was Charles Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's brother was Darius Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's sister was Phebe Fillmore


Cyrus Fillmore's nieces and nephews:

Cyrus Fillmore's niece was Julia Newkirk Cyrus Fillmore's nephew was Henry Johnson Cyrus Fillmore's nephew was Millard Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's niece was Mary Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's niece was Olive Cook Cyrus Fillmore's nephew was Ariel Harris Cyrus Fillmore's nephew was Charles Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's nephew was Darius Fillmore


Cyrus Fillmore's grandparents:

Cyrus Fillmore's grandfather was Abiathar Millard Cyrus Fillmore's grandmother was Tabitha Millard Cyrus Fillmore's grandfather was Nathaniel Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's grandmother was Hepzibah Fillmore


Cyrus Fillmore's uncles and aunts:

Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Simeon Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's aunt was Philippa Dixon Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Calvin Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Elijah Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Darius J Fillmore Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Abiathar Millard Cyrus Fillmore's aunt was Tabitha Millard Cyrus Fillmore's aunt was Lydia Millard Cyrus Fillmore's aunt was Huldah Millard Cyrus Fillmore's aunt was Sarah Millard Cyrus Fillmore's aunt was Olive Millard Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Jesse Millard Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Almon Millard Cyrus Fillmore's uncle was Solomon Millard


Laura Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Fillmore

Maiden name

Laura Morey

Gender

Female

Age

94 (approx.)

Date of birth

1803

Date of death:

1897

Trivia

Laura Fillmore Family

Laura Fillmore's children:

Laura Fillmore's daughter was Laura Francis Laura Fillmore's daughter was Helen Francis


Laura Fillmore's current partners:

Laura Fillmore's husband was Cyrus Fillmore


Laura Fillmore's in laws:

Laura Fillmore's brother in law was President Millard Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Abigail Fillmore Laura Fillmore's father in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Laura Fillmore's mother in law was Phoebe Fillmore Laura Fillmore's grandfather in law was Nathaniel Fillmore Laura Fillmore's grandmother in law was Hepzibah Fillmore Laura Fillmore's grandfather in law was Abiathar Millard Laura Fillmore's grandmother in law was Tabitha Millard Laura Fillmore's sister in law was Olive Johnson Laura Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Henry Johnson Laura Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Caroline Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Almon Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Calvin Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law-by-marriage was Maranda Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law was Julia Harris Laura Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Ariel Harris Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Charles Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law-by-marriage was Julia Fillmore Laura Fillmore's brother in law was Darius Fillmore Laura Fillmore's sister in law was Phebe Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Simeon Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Philippa Dixon Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Calvin Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Elijah Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Darius J Fillmore Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Abiathar Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Tabitha Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Lydia Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Huldah Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Sarah Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's aunt in law was Olive Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Jesse Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Almon Millard Laura Fillmore's husband Cyrus Fillmore's uncle in law was Solomon Millard