How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Kennedy Gordy
Partner of 
Kennedy Gordy

Kennedy Gordy

Kennedy William Gordy

Age

54

Born

Sunday 15 Mar 1964

Kennedy Gordy
Bio Details

Full name

Kennedy William Gordy

Also known as

Rockwell

Gender

Male

Age

54

Date of birth

Sunday 15 Mar 1964

Occupations

Singer & Recording Artist

Kennedy Gordy Siblings

Hazel Jackson

Half-sister

other parent: Thelma Coleman

Berry Gordy IV

Half-brother

other parent: Thelma Coleman

Terry Gordy

Half-brother

other parent: Thelma Coleman

Kerry Gordy

Half-brother

other parent: Ray Singleton

Sherry Gordy

Half-sister

other parent: Jeana Jackson

Rhonda Silberstein

Half-sister

other parent: Diana Ross

Redfoo

Half-brother

other parent: Nancy Leiviska

Partners of 
Kennedy Gordy

Trivia

Kennedy Gordy Family

Kennedy Gordy's parents:

Kennedy Gordy's father is Berry Gordy Jr Kennedy Gordy's mother is Margaret Norton


Kennedy Gordy's former step-parents:

Kennedy Gordy's former step-mother is Grace Eaton Kennedy Gordy's former step-mother is Ray Singleton Kennedy Gordy's former step-mother is Thelma Coleman


Kennedy Gordy's siblings:

Kennedy Gordy's half-brother is Redfoo Kennedy Gordy's half-sister is Hazel Jackson Kennedy Gordy's half-brother is Berry Gordy IV Kennedy Gordy's half-brother is Terry Gordy Kennedy Gordy's half-brother is Kerry Gordy Kennedy Gordy's half-sister is Sherry Gordy Kennedy Gordy's half-sister is Rhonda Silberstein


Kennedy Gordy's nieces and nephews:

Kennedy Gordy's nephew is Jermaine Jackson Jr Kennedy Gordy's niece is Autumn Jackson Kennedy Gordy's nephew is Jaimy Jackson Kennedy Gordy's nephew is Sky Blu


Kennedy Gordy's grandparents:

Kennedy Gordy's grandfather was Berry Gordy II Kennedy Gordy's grandmother was Bertha Gordy


Kennedy Gordy's great grandparents:

Kennedy Gordy's great grandfather is Berry Gordy I Kennedy Gordy's great grandmother is Lucy Gordy   Kennedy Gordy's great great grandfather is James Gordy Kennedy Gordy's great great grandmother is Esther Johnson


Kennedy Gordy's uncles and aunts:

Kennedy Gordy's aunt was Anna Gaye Kennedy Gordy's aunt is Gwen Fuqua Kennedy Gordy's aunt is Esther Edwards Kennedy Gordy's uncle is Robert Gordy Kennedy Gordy's aunt is Loucye Gordy Kennedy Gordy's uncle is Fuller Gordy Kennedy Gordy's uncle is George Gordy