How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ray Singleton
Ray Singleton

Partners of 
Ray Singleton

Berry Gordy Jr

Divorced

1 child together

married 1960
divorce 1964

Ray Singleton
Bio Details

Full name

Raynoma Singleton

Maiden name

Raynoma Mayberry

Also known as

Raynoma Liles

Raynoma Gordy

Gender

Female

Ray Singleton

Raynoma Singleton

Ray Singleton Partner(s) Other Children

Ray Singleton Children

Kerry Gordy

born 1959, age 59
with Berry Gordy Jr

Trivia

Ray Singleton Family

Ray Singleton's children:

Ray Singleton's son is Kerry Gordy


Ray Singleton's former partners:

Ray Singleton's former husband is Berry Gordy Jr


Ray Singleton's former in laws:

Ray Singleton's former sister in law was Anna Gaye Ray Singleton's former father in law was Berry Gordy II Ray Singleton's former mother in law was Bertha Gordy Ray Singleton's former grandfather in law is Berry Gordy I Ray Singleton's former grandmother in law is Lucy Gordy Ray Singleton's former sister in law is Gwen Fuqua Ray Singleton's former sister in law is Esther Edwards Ray Singleton's former brother in law is Robert Gordy Ray Singleton's former sister in law is Loucye Gordy Ray Singleton's former brother in law is Fuller Gordy Ray Singleton's former brother in law is George Gordy