Relationship

Daniel Lucero

Daniel Lucero

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Thomas W Markle

Divorced

2 children together

married about 1964
divorce 1972

Professional Partners

Siblings

Roslyn Markle

Roslyn Markle

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1945

His Other Children

Bobby Lucero

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
with Roslyn Markle

Children Together

Her Other Children

Samantha Markle Grant

born 1964, age 54
with Thomas W Markle

Estranged Half Sister of Meghan Markle

Thomas Markle jr

born 1966, age 52
with Thomas W Markle

Half Brother of Meghan Markle

Bobby Lucero

born 1981, age 38 (approx.)
with Daniel Lucero

Daniel Lucero
Bio Details

Full name

Daniel Lucero

Gender

Male

Trivia

Daniel Lucero Family

Daniel Lucero's children:

Daniel Lucero's son is Bobby Lucero


Daniel Lucero's current partners:

Daniel Lucero has a relationship with Roslyn Markle


Roslyn Markle
Bio Details

Full name

Roslyn Markle

Maiden name

Roslyn Loveless

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1945

Trivia

Roslyn Markle Family

Roslyn Markle's children:

Roslyn Markle's daughter is Samantha Markle Grant Roslyn Markle's son is Thomas Markle jr Roslyn Markle's son is Bobby Lucero


Roslyn Markle's current partners:

Roslyn Markle has a relationship with Daniel Lucero


Roslyn Markle's former partners:

Roslyn Markle's former husband is Thomas W Markle


Roslyn Markle's grandchildren:

Roslyn Markle's granddaughter is Ashleigh Hale Roslyn Markle's grandson is Christopher Hale Roslyn Markle's granddaughter is Noel Rasmussen Roslyn Markle's grandson is Thomas Dooley Roslyn Markle's grandson is Tyler Dooley


Roslyn Markle's former in laws:

Roslyn Markle's former father in law was Gordon Markle Roslyn Markle's former mother in law was Doris Markle Roslyn Markle's former grandfather in law was Isaac Markle Roslyn Markle's former grandmother in law was Ruth Markle Roslyn Markle's former grandfather in law was Frederick Sanders Roslyn Markle's former grandmother in law was Gertrude Sanders Roslyn Markle's former brother in law is Michael Markle Roslyn Markle's former brother in law is Frederick Markle, Bishop Dismas Roslyn Markle's former son in law is Scott Rasmussen Roslyn Markle's former daughter in law is Iohannes Rawha Roslyn Markle's former daughter in law is Tracy Dooley