Married Relationship facts

Married 1869

Sir Nicholas Hannen

Nicholas Hannen

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1842

Died

1900

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jesse Hannen

Jesse Hannen

His Other Children

Children Together

Nicholas Hannen OBE

born 1881, died 1972, age 91

Her Other Children

Sir Nicholas Hannen
Bio Details

Full name

Nicholas Hannen

Gender

Male

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1842

Date of death:

1900

Occupations

Judge

Trivia

Sir Nicholas Hannen Family

Sir Nicholas Hannen's children:

Sir Nicholas Hannen's son was Nicholas Hannen OBE


Sir Nicholas Hannen's current partners:

Sir Nicholas Hannen's wife was Jesse Hannen


Sir Nicholas Hannen's grandchildren:

Sir Nicholas Hannen's granddaughter was Hermione Hannen


Sir Nicholas Hannen's in laws:

Sir Nicholas Hannen's daughter in law was Athlene Seyler Sir Nicholas Hannen's daughter in law was Muriel Hannen


Jesse Hannen
Bio Details

Full name

Jesse Hannen

Maiden name

Jesse Woodhouse

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jesse Hannen Family

Jesse Hannen's children:

Jesse Hannen's son was Nicholas Hannen OBE


Jesse Hannen's current partners:

Jesse Hannen's husband was Sir Nicholas Hannen


Jesse Hannen's grandchildren:

Jesse Hannen's granddaughter was Hermione Hannen


Jesse Hannen's in laws:

Jesse Hannen's daughter in law was Athlene Seyler Jesse Hannen's daughter in law was Muriel Hannen