Divorced Relationship facts

Married circa 1942

Divorce circa 1950

Notable French Architect
Gerald Hanning

Gerald Hanning

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1919

Died

31 Dec 1980

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Igor Plemiannikov

Unknown

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze

Age

86 (approx.)

Born

1904

Died

1990

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Roger Vadim

born 1928, died 2000, age 72
with Igor Plemiannikov

Helene Plemiannikov

born 1936, age 82 (approx.)
with Igor Plemiannikov

Gerald Hanning
Bio Details

Full name

Gerald Hanning

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1919

Date of death:

31 Dec 1980

Trivia

Gerald Hanning Family

Gerald Hanning's former partners:

Gerald Hanning's former wife was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze
Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze

Also known as

Marie-Antoinette Plemiannikov

Gender

Female

Age

86 (approx.)

Date of birth

1904

Birth place

Bouches-Du-Rhone, Marseille, France

Date of death:

1990

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze Family

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's children:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's son was Roger Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's daughter is Helene Plemiannikov


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former partners:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former husband was Gerald Hanning


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's grandchildren:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's granddaughter is Nathalie Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's grandson is Christian Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's granddaughter is Vanessa Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's grandson is Vania Plemiannikov


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great grandchildren:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great grandson is Igor Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great grandchild is Lou Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's great granddaughter is Mona Vadim


Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former in laws:

Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Jane Fonda Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Brigitte Bardot Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Catherine Schneider Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law is Marie-Christine Vadim Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze's former daughter in law was Annette Stroyberg