Relationship

Henry Redknapp

William Joseph Henry Redknapp

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

1867

Died

1910

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Redknapp

Mary Redknapp

His Other Children

Children Together

Billy Redknapp

Jim Redknapp

Harry Redknapp Sr

born 1924, died 2006, age 81

Her Other Children

Henry Redknapp
Bio Details

Full name

William Joseph Henry Redknapp

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

1867

Birth place

Poplar, London, England, UK

Date of death:

1910

Place of death

Poplar, London, England, UK

Trivia

Henry Redknapp Family

Henry Redknapp's children:

Henry Redknapp's son is Billy Redknapp Henry Redknapp's son is Jim Redknapp Henry Redknapp's son was Harry Redknapp Sr


Henry Redknapp's current partners:

Henry Redknapp had a relationship with Mary Redknapp


Henry Redknapp's grandchildren:

Henry Redknapp's grandson is Harry Redknapp


Henry Redknapp's great grandchildren:

Henry Redknapp's great grandson is Jamie Redknapp Henry Redknapp's great grandson is Mark Redknapp   Henry Redknapp's great great grandson is Harry Redknapp Henry Redknapp's great great grandson is Charley Redknapp Henry Redknapp's great great grandson is Beau Redknapp


Henry Redknapp's in laws:

Henry Redknapp's daughter in law was Violet Redknapp


Mary Redknapp
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Redknapp

Maiden name

Mary Hector

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Redknapp Family

Mary Redknapp's children:

Mary Redknapp's son is Billy Redknapp Mary Redknapp's son is Jim Redknapp Mary Redknapp's son was Harry Redknapp Sr


Mary Redknapp's current partners:

Mary Redknapp had a relationship with Henry Redknapp


Mary Redknapp's grandchildren:

Mary Redknapp's grandson is Harry Redknapp


Mary Redknapp's great grandchildren:

Mary Redknapp's great grandson is Jamie Redknapp Mary Redknapp's great grandson is Mark Redknapp   Mary Redknapp's great great grandson is Harry Redknapp Mary Redknapp's great great grandson is Charley Redknapp Mary Redknapp's great great grandson is Beau Redknapp


Mary Redknapp's in laws:

Mary Redknapp's daughter in law was Violet Redknapp