Married Relationship facts

Married

August 2016: Miriam was found not guilty of murdering her husband, three years after his death.

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1956

Died

23 Mar 2013

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ruth Miriam Callau

Ruth Miriam Callau

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1949

His Other Children

Children Together

Her Other Children

Tanya Callau

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)
with Unknown

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker
Bio Details

Full name

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker

Gender

Male

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1956

Birth place

Netherlands

Date of death:

23 Mar 2013

Place of death

Las Marias, San Javier, Bolivia

Had two children with his first wife, in Brazil.

Trivia

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker Family

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker's children:

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker's step-daughter is Tanya Callau


Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker's current partners:

Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker's wife was Ruth Miriam Callau


Ruth Miriam Callau
Bio Details

Full name

Ruth Miriam Callau

Also known as

Chingui Callau

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Trivia

Ruth Miriam Callau Family

Ruth Miriam Callau's children:

Ruth Miriam Callau's daughter is Tanya Callau


Ruth Miriam Callau's current partners:

Ruth Miriam Callau's husband was Gerardus Petrus Jacobus Dekker


Ruth Miriam Callau's in laws:

Ruth Miriam Callau's son in law was Alan Thicke