Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Sep 2010

San Tropez, France

Paul Waggoner

Paul Waggoner

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Matt Arnett

Relationship

until before Jun 2006

Professional Partners

Vanessa Vadim Siblings

Nathalie Vadim

Half-sister

other parent: Annette Stroyberg

Christian Vadim

Half-brother

other parent: Catherine Deneuve

Troy Garity

Half-brother

other parent: Tom Hayden

Vania Plemiannikov

Half-brother

other parent: Catherine Schneider

Mary Williams

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Tom Hayden

Vanessa Vadim

Vanessa Vadim

Age

50

Born

Saturday 28 Sep 1968

Paul Waggoner
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Waggoner

Also known as

Paul van Winkle

Gender

Male

Trivia

Paul Waggoner Family

Paul Waggoner's current partners:

Paul Waggoner's wife is Vanessa Vadim


Paul Waggoner's in laws:

Paul Waggoner's mother in law is Jane Fonda Paul Waggoner's grandfather in law was Henry Fonda Paul Waggoner's half-brother in law is Troy Garity Paul Waggoner's father in law was Roger Vadim Paul Waggoner's wife Vanessa Vadim's uncle in law is Peter Fonda Paul Waggoner's step-mother in law is Shirlee Fonda Paul Waggoner's grandfather in law was Igor Plemiannikov Paul Waggoner's grandmother in law was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze Paul Waggoner's grandmother in law was Frances Fonda Paul Waggoner's half-sister in law is Nathalie Vadim Paul Waggoner's half-brother in law is Christian Vadim Paul Waggoner's sister in law-by-marriage is Simone Bent Garity Paul Waggoner's half-brother in law is Vania Plemiannikov Paul Waggoner's adopted sister in law is Mary Williams Paul Waggoner's wife Vanessa Vadim's aunt in law is Helene Plemiannikov


Vanessa Vadim
Bio Details

Full name

Vanessa Vadim

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 28 Sep 1968

Birth place

Paris, France

Trivia

Vanessa Vadim Family

Vanessa Vadim's parents:

Vanessa Vadim's mother is Jane Fonda Vanessa Vadim's father was Roger Vadim


Vanessa Vadim's former step-parents:

Vanessa Vadim's former step-mother is Brigitte Bardot Vanessa Vadim's former step-father is Ted Turner Vanessa Vadim's former step-mother is Catherine Schneider Vanessa Vadim's former step-father was Tom Hayden Vanessa Vadim's former step-mother is Marie-Christine Vadim Vanessa Vadim's former step-mother was Annette Stroyberg


Vanessa Vadim's current partners:

Vanessa Vadim's husband is Paul Waggoner


Vanessa Vadim's former partners:

Vanessa Vadim had a relationship with Matt Arnett


Vanessa Vadim's siblings:

Vanessa Vadim's half-brother is Troy Garity Vanessa Vadim's half-sister is Nathalie Vadim Vanessa Vadim's half-brother is Christian Vadim Vanessa Vadim's half-brother is Vania Plemiannikov Vanessa Vadim's adopted sister is Mary Williams


Vanessa Vadim's nieces and nephews:

Vanessa Vadim's nephew is Igor Vadim Vanessa Vadim's niece/nephew is Lou Vadim Vanessa Vadim's niece is Mona Vadim


Vanessa Vadim's grandparents:

Vanessa Vadim's grandfather was Henry Fonda Vanessa Vadim's grandmother was Frances Fonda Vanessa Vadim's grandfather was Igor Plemiannikov Vanessa Vadim's grandmother was Marie-Antoinette Ardilouze


Vanessa Vadim's great grandparents:

Vanessa Vadim's great grandfather is Eugene Ford Seymour Vanessa Vadim's great grandmother was Sophie Seymour Vanessa Vadim's great grandfather was William Fonda Vanessa Vadim's great grandmother was Herberta Fonda   Vanessa Vadim's great great grandfather is H S Jaynes Vanessa Vadim's great great grandfather was Ten Eyck Hilton Fonda Vanessa Vadim's great great grandmother was Harriet Fonda


Vanessa Vadim's step-grandparents:

Vanessa Vadim's step-grandfather was George Tuttle Brokaw, Vanessa Vadim's step-grandmother is Shirlee Fonda


Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandparents:

Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother was Margaret Sullavan Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother is Susan Blanchard Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather was Max-Henri Barrault Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother is Marthe Barrault Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather is Jean Domec Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather was Charles Schneider Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother was Lilian Schneider Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather was Jorgen Stroyberg Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother is Betty Grethe Stroyberg Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather was Louis Bardot Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother was Anne-Marie Bardot Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather was Robert Turner Jr. Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother is Florence Turner Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather is Tom Hayden Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother is Genevieve Hayden Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandfather was Gerald Hanning Vanessa Vadim's former step-grandmother is Contessa Afdera Franchetti


Vanessa Vadim's uncles and aunts:

Vanessa Vadim's uncle was Peter Fonda Vanessa Vadim's aunt is Helene Plemiannikov Vanessa Vadim's aunt was Frances Brokaw Vanessa Vadim's aunt-by-marriage is Margaret DeVogelere


Vanessa Vadim's great uncles and aunts:

Vanessa Vadim's great aunt was Harriet Peacock Vanessa Vadim's great aunt is Jayne Schoentgen


Vanessa Vadim's cousins:

Vanessa Vadim's cousin is Bridget Fonda Vanessa Vadim's cousin is Justin Fonda


Vanessa Vadim's first cousins once removed:

Vanessa Vadim's first cousin once removed is Oliver Elfman