Married

Jules Barrault

Jules Barrault

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1883 (ca.)

Died

1918

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Marcelle Barrault

Marcelle Helene Barrault

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Friday 21 Mar 1884

His Other Children

Children Together

Max-Henri Barrault

born 1906, died 1958, age 52 (approx.)

Jean-Louis Barrault

born 1910, age 107

Her Other Children

Jules Barrault
Bio Details

Full name

Jules Barrault

Gender

Male

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1883 (ca.)

Date of death:

1918

Occupations

Pharmacist

Trivia

Jules Barrault Family

Jules Barrault's children:

Jules Barrault's son was Max-Henri Barrault Jules Barrault's son is Jean-Louis Barrault


Jules Barrault's current partners:

Jules Barrault's wife was Marcelle Barrault


Jules Barrault's grandchildren:

Jules Barrault's grandson is Alain Barrault Jules Barrault's granddaughter is Marie-Christine Vadim


Jules Barrault's great grandchildren:

Jules Barrault's great granddaughter is Ariane Toscan Du Plantier Jules Barrault's great grandson is David Toscan Du Plantier


Jules Barrault's in laws:

Jules Barrault's daughter in law is Madeleine Renaud


Jules Barrault's former in laws:

Jules Barrault's former daughter in law is Marthe Barrault


Marcelle Barrault
Bio Details

Full name

Marcelle Helene Barrault

Maiden name

Marcelle Helene Valette

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Friday 21 Mar 1884

Birth place

Burgundy, France

Trivia

Marcelle Barrault Family

Marcelle Barrault's children:

Marcelle Barrault's son was Max-Henri Barrault Marcelle Barrault's son is Jean-Louis Barrault


Marcelle Barrault's current partners:

Marcelle Barrault's husband was Jules Barrault


Marcelle Barrault's grandchildren:

Marcelle Barrault's grandson is Alain Barrault Marcelle Barrault's granddaughter is Marie-Christine Vadim


Marcelle Barrault's great grandchildren:

Marcelle Barrault's great granddaughter is Ariane Toscan Du Plantier Marcelle Barrault's great grandson is David Toscan Du Plantier


Marcelle Barrault's in laws:

Marcelle Barrault's daughter in law is Madeleine Renaud


Marcelle Barrault's former in laws:

Marcelle Barrault's former daughter in law is Marthe Barrault