Married Relationship facts

Married 30 Sep 1761

Amenia, Dutchess County, New York, USA

Abiathar Millard

Abiathar Millard

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tabitha Millard

Tabitha Millard

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Saturday 16 Oct 1745

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Abiathar Millard

born 1763, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Tabitha Millard

born 1765, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Lydia Millard

born 1768, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Huldah Millard

born 1773, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Sarah Millard

born 1775, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Olive Millard

born 1778, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Phoebe Fillmore

born 1781, died 1831, age 49

Jesse Millard

born 1784, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Almon Millard

born 1788, died 1838, age 49 (approx.)

Solomon Millard

born 1789, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Abiathar Millard
Bio Details

Full name

Abiathar Millard

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Abiathar Millard Family

Abiathar Millard's children:

Abiathar Millard's son was Abiathar Millard Abiathar Millard's daughter was Tabitha Millard Abiathar Millard's daughter was Lydia Millard Abiathar Millard's daughter was Huldah Millard Abiathar Millard's daughter was Sarah Millard Abiathar Millard's daughter was Olive Millard Abiathar Millard's daughter was Phoebe Fillmore Abiathar Millard's son was Jesse Millard Abiathar Millard's son was Almon Millard Abiathar Millard's son was Solomon Millard


Abiathar Millard's current partners:

Abiathar Millard's wife was Tabitha Millard


Abiathar Millard's grandchildren:

Abiathar Millard's grandson was President Millard Fillmore Abiathar Millard's granddaughter was Olive Johnson Abiathar Millard's grandson was Cyrus Fillmore Abiathar Millard's grandson was Almon Fillmore Abiathar Millard's grandson was Calvin Fillmore Abiathar Millard's granddaughter was Julia Harris Abiathar Millard's grandson was Charles Fillmore Abiathar Millard's grandson was Darius Fillmore Abiathar Millard's granddaughter was Phebe Fillmore


Abiathar Millard's great grandchildren:

Abiathar Millard's great granddaughter was Julia Newkirk Abiathar Millard's great grandson was Henry Johnson Abiathar Millard's great grandson was Millard Fillmore Abiathar Millard's great granddaughter was Mary Fillmore Abiathar Millard's great granddaughter was Laura Francis Abiathar Millard's great granddaughter was Helen Francis Abiathar Millard's great granddaughter was Olive Cook Abiathar Millard's great grandson was Ariel Harris Abiathar Millard's great grandson was Charles Fillmore Abiathar Millard's great grandson was Darius Fillmore


Abiathar Millard's in laws:

Abiathar Millard's son in law was Nathaniel Fillmore


Tabitha Millard
Bio Details

Full name

Tabitha Millard

Maiden name

Tabitha Hopkins

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Oct 1745

Birth place

Harwinton, Litchfield County, Connecticut, USA

Deceased

Trivia

Tabitha Millard Family

Tabitha Millard's children:

Tabitha Millard's son was Abiathar Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Tabitha Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Lydia Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Huldah Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Sarah Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Olive Millard Tabitha Millard's daughter was Phoebe Fillmore Tabitha Millard's son was Jesse Millard Tabitha Millard's son was Almon Millard Tabitha Millard's son was Solomon Millard


Tabitha Millard's current partners:

Tabitha Millard's husband was Abiathar Millard


Tabitha Millard's grandchildren:

Tabitha Millard's grandson was President Millard Fillmore Tabitha Millard's granddaughter was Olive Johnson Tabitha Millard's grandson was Cyrus Fillmore Tabitha Millard's grandson was Almon Fillmore Tabitha Millard's grandson was Calvin Fillmore Tabitha Millard's granddaughter was Julia Harris Tabitha Millard's grandson was Charles Fillmore Tabitha Millard's grandson was Darius Fillmore Tabitha Millard's granddaughter was Phebe Fillmore


Tabitha Millard's great grandchildren:

Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Julia Newkirk Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Henry Johnson Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Millard Fillmore Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Mary Fillmore Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Laura Francis Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Helen Francis Tabitha Millard's great granddaughter was Olive Cook Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Ariel Harris Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Charles Fillmore Tabitha Millard's great grandson was Darius Fillmore


Tabitha Millard's in laws:

Tabitha Millard's son in law was Nathaniel Fillmore