Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Oct 1767

Nathaniel Fillmore

Nathaniel Fillmore

Age

75

Born

Friday 20 Mar 1739

Died

7 Sep 1814

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Hepzibah Fillmore

Hepzibah Fillmore

Age

36

Born

Friday 14 Apr 1747

Died

11 May 1783

His Other Children

Children Together

Simeon Fillmore

born 1768, died 1848, age 80 (approx.)

Nathaniel Fillmore

born 1771, died 1863, age 91

Philippa Dixon

born 1773, died 1867, age 94 (approx.)

Calvin Fillmore

born 1775, died 1865, age 90 (approx.)

Elijah Fillmore

born 1778, died 1856, age 78 (approx.)

Darius J Fillmore

born 1781, died 1864, age 83 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nathaniel Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Nathaniel Fillmore

Gender

Male

Age

75

Date of birth

Friday 20 Mar 1739

Birth place

Franklin, New London County, Connecticut, USA

Date of death:

7 Sep 1814

Place of death

Bennington, Bennington County, Vermont, USA

Trivia

Nathaniel Fillmore Family

Nathaniel Fillmore's children:

Nathaniel Fillmore's son was Simeon Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's son was Nathaniel Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's daughter was Philippa Dixon Nathaniel Fillmore's son was Calvin Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's son was Elijah Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's son was Darius J Fillmore


Nathaniel Fillmore's current partners:

Nathaniel Fillmore's wife was Hepzibah Fillmore


Nathaniel Fillmore's grandchildren:

Nathaniel Fillmore's grandson was President Millard Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's granddaughter was Olive Johnson Nathaniel Fillmore's grandson was Cyrus Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's grandson was Almon Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's grandson was Calvin Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's granddaughter was Julia Harris Nathaniel Fillmore's grandson was Charles Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's grandson was Darius Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's granddaughter was Phebe Fillmore


Nathaniel Fillmore's great grandchildren:

Nathaniel Fillmore's great granddaughter was Julia Newkirk Nathaniel Fillmore's great grandson was Henry Johnson Nathaniel Fillmore's great grandson was Millard Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's great granddaughter was Mary Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's great granddaughter was Laura Francis Nathaniel Fillmore's great granddaughter was Helen Francis Nathaniel Fillmore's great granddaughter was Olive Cook Nathaniel Fillmore's great grandson was Ariel Harris Nathaniel Fillmore's great grandson was Charles Fillmore Nathaniel Fillmore's great grandson was Darius Fillmore


Nathaniel Fillmore's in laws:

Nathaniel Fillmore's daughter in law was Phoebe Fillmore


Hepzibah Fillmore
Bio Details

Full name

Hepzibah Fillmore

Maiden name

Hepzibah Wood

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Friday 14 Apr 1747

Birth place

Franklin, New London County, Connecticut, USA

Date of death:

11 May 1783

Trivia

Hepzibah Fillmore Family

Hepzibah Fillmore's children:

Hepzibah Fillmore's son was Simeon Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's son was Nathaniel Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's daughter was Philippa Dixon Hepzibah Fillmore's son was Calvin Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's son was Elijah Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's son was Darius J Fillmore


Hepzibah Fillmore's current partners:

Hepzibah Fillmore's husband was Nathaniel Fillmore


Hepzibah Fillmore's grandchildren:

Hepzibah Fillmore's grandson was President Millard Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's granddaughter was Olive Johnson Hepzibah Fillmore's grandson was Cyrus Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's grandson was Almon Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's grandson was Calvin Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's granddaughter was Julia Harris Hepzibah Fillmore's grandson was Charles Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's grandson was Darius Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's granddaughter was Phebe Fillmore


Hepzibah Fillmore's great grandchildren:

Hepzibah Fillmore's great granddaughter was Julia Newkirk Hepzibah Fillmore's great grandson was Henry Johnson Hepzibah Fillmore's great grandson was Millard Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's great granddaughter was Mary Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's great granddaughter was Laura Francis Hepzibah Fillmore's great granddaughter was Helen Francis Hepzibah Fillmore's great granddaughter was Olive Cook Hepzibah Fillmore's great grandson was Ariel Harris Hepzibah Fillmore's great grandson was Charles Fillmore Hepzibah Fillmore's great grandson was Darius Fillmore


Hepzibah Fillmore's in laws:

Hepzibah Fillmore's daughter in law was Phoebe Fillmore