Married

John T. Allison

John T. Allison

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Emily Allison Siblings

Hancock Taylor

Brother

President Zachary Taylor

Brother

George Taylor

Brother

Elizabeth Taylor

Sister

Joseph Taylor

Brother

Sarah Gray

Sister

Emily Allison

Emily Richard Allison

Age

40

Born

Tuesday 30 Jun 1801

Died

30 Nov 1841

John T. Allison
Bio Details

Full name

John T. Allison

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

John T. Allison Family

John T. Allison's current partners:

John T. Allison's wife was Emily Allison


John T. Allison's in laws:

John T. Allison's brother in law was President Zachary Taylor John T. Allison's sister in law-by-marriage was Peggy Taylor John T. Allison's father in law was Richard Taylor John T. Allison's mother in law was Sarah Taylor John T. Allison's grandfather in law was Zachary Taylor John T. Allison's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Taylor John T. Allison's brother in law was Hancock Taylor John T. Allison's sister in law-by-marriage was Annah Taylor John T. Allison's brother in law was George Taylor John T. Allison's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary A. Taylor John T. Allison's sister in law was Elizabeth Taylor John T. Allison's brother in law-by-marriage was John Taylor John T. Allison's brother in law was Joseph Taylor John T. Allison's sister in law-by-marriage was Eveline Taylor John T. Allison's sister in law was Sarah Gray John T. Allison's wife Emily Allison's uncle in law was Zachariah Taylor John T. Allison's wife Emily Allison's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bell


Emily Allison
Bio Details

Full name

Emily Richard Allison

Maiden name

Emily Richard Taylor

Gender

Female

Age

40

Date of birth

Tuesday 30 Jun 1801

Date of death:

30 Nov 1841

Trivia

Emily Allison Family

Emily Allison's parents:

Emily Allison's father was Richard Taylor Emily Allison's mother was Sarah Taylor


Emily Allison's current partners:

Emily Allison's husband was John T. Allison


Emily Allison's siblings:

Emily Allison's brother was President Zachary Taylor Emily Allison's brother was Hancock Taylor Emily Allison's brother was George Taylor Emily Allison's sister was Elizabeth Taylor Emily Allison's brother was Joseph Taylor Emily Allison's sister was Sarah Gray


Emily Allison's nieces and nephews:

Emily Allison's niece was Mildred McLean Emily Allison's niece was Elizabeth Spilman Emily Allison's nephew was Joseph Taylor Emily Allison's nephew was Zachary Taylor Emily Allison's nephew was Samuel Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Ann Wood Emily Allison's niece was Knoxie Davis Emily Allison's niece was Octavia Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Margaret Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Betty Dandridge Emily Allison's nephew was Dick Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Martha Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Sarah Taylor Emily Allison's nephew was Tolliver Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Ann Edwards Emily Allison's niece was Sarah Jouett Emily Allison's nephew was Richard Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Emily McLaws Emily Allison's nephew was John Taylor Emily Allison's nephew was Richard Taylor Emily Allison's nephew was Joseph Taylor Emily Allison's niece was Belle Clarke Emily Allison's niece was Elizabeth Taylor Emily Allison's nephew was William Taylor


Emily Allison's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Emily Allison's great nephew was John Wood Emily Allison's great nephew was Robert Wood Emily Allison's great niece was Louise Taylor Emily Allison's great niece was Elizabeth Stauffer Emily Allison's great nephew was Zachary Taylor Emily Allison's great nephew was Richard Taylor


Emily Allison's grandparents:

Emily Allison's grandfather was Zachary Taylor Emily Allison's grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor


Emily Allison's great grandparents:

Emily Allison's great grandfather was Hancock Lee Emily Allison's great grandmother was Sarah Lee   Emily Allison's great great grandfather was Isaac Allerton II Emily Allison's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Allerton   Emily Allison's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton Emily Allison's 3x great grandmother was Fear Allerton   Emily Allison's 4x great grandfather was William Brewster Emily Allison's 4x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Emily Allison's 4x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Emily Allison's 4x great grandmother was Rose Allerton   Emily Allison's 5x great grandfather was William Brewster III Emily Allison's 5x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Emily Allison's uncles and aunts:

Emily Allison's uncle was Zachariah Taylor Emily Allison's aunt was Elizabeth Bell