Married

Joseph Taylor

Joseph Pannell Taylor

Age

68

Born

Wednesday 04 May 1796

Died

29 Jun 1864

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joseph Taylor Siblings

Hancock Taylor

Brother

President Zachary Taylor

Brother

George Taylor

Brother

Elizabeth Taylor

Sister

Sarah Gray

Sister

Emily Allison

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Eveline Taylor

Eveline Aurilla Taylor

Age

78 (approx.)

Born

1809

Died

1887

His Other Children

Children Together

Richard Taylor

born 1833, died 1836, age 3 (approx.)

Joseph Taylor

born 1836, died 1885, age 49 (approx.)

Belle Clarke

born 1838, died 1936, age 98 (approx.)

Elizabeth Taylor

born 1847, died 1848, age 1 (approx.)

William Taylor

born 1853, died 1871, age 18 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Joseph Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Pannell Taylor

Gender

Male

Age

68

Date of birth

Wednesday 04 May 1796

Birth place

Louisville, Jefferson County, Kentucky, USA

Date of death:

29 Jun 1864

Place of death

Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Trivia

Joseph Taylor Family

Joseph Taylor's parents:

Joseph Taylor's father was Richard Taylor Joseph Taylor's mother was Sarah Taylor


Joseph Taylor's children:

Joseph Taylor's son was Richard Taylor Joseph Taylor's son was Joseph Taylor Joseph Taylor's daughter was Belle Clarke Joseph Taylor's daughter was Elizabeth Taylor Joseph Taylor's son was William Taylor


Joseph Taylor's current partners:

Joseph Taylor's wife was Eveline Taylor


Joseph Taylor's siblings:

Joseph Taylor's brother was President Zachary Taylor Joseph Taylor's brother was Hancock Taylor Joseph Taylor's brother was George Taylor Joseph Taylor's sister was Elizabeth Taylor Joseph Taylor's sister was Sarah Gray Joseph Taylor's sister was Emily Allison


Joseph Taylor's nieces and nephews:

Joseph Taylor's niece was Mildred McLean Joseph Taylor's niece was Elizabeth Spilman Joseph Taylor's nephew was Joseph Taylor Joseph Taylor's nephew was Zachary Taylor Joseph Taylor's nephew was Samuel Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Ann Wood Joseph Taylor's niece was Knoxie Davis Joseph Taylor's niece was Octavia Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Margaret Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Betty Dandridge Joseph Taylor's nephew was Dick Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Martha Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Sarah Taylor Joseph Taylor's nephew was Tolliver Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Ann Edwards Joseph Taylor's niece was Sarah Jouett Joseph Taylor's nephew was Richard Taylor Joseph Taylor's niece was Emily McLaws Joseph Taylor's nephew was John Taylor


Joseph Taylor's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Joseph Taylor's great nephew was John Wood Joseph Taylor's great nephew was Robert Wood Joseph Taylor's great niece was Louise Taylor Joseph Taylor's great niece was Elizabeth Stauffer Joseph Taylor's great nephew was Zachary Taylor Joseph Taylor's great nephew was Richard Taylor


Joseph Taylor's grandparents:

Joseph Taylor's grandfather was Zachary Taylor Joseph Taylor's grandmother was Elizabeth Taylor


Joseph Taylor's great grandparents:

Joseph Taylor's great grandfather was Hancock Lee Joseph Taylor's great grandmother was Sarah Lee   Joseph Taylor's great great grandfather was Isaac Allerton II Joseph Taylor's great great grandmother was Elizabeth Allerton   Joseph Taylor's 3x great grandfather was Isaac Allerton Joseph Taylor's 3x great grandmother was Fear Allerton   Joseph Taylor's 4x great grandfather was William Brewster Joseph Taylor's 4x great grandmother was Mary Brewster Joseph Taylor's 4x great grandfather was Edward Allerton Joseph Taylor's 4x great grandmother was Rose Allerton   Joseph Taylor's 5x great grandfather was William Brewster III Joseph Taylor's 5x great grandmother was Mary Brewster


Joseph Taylor's uncles and aunts:

Joseph Taylor's uncle was Zachariah Taylor Joseph Taylor's aunt was Elizabeth Bell


Eveline Taylor
Bio Details

Full name

Eveline Aurilla Taylor

Maiden name

Eveline Aurilla McLean

Gender

Female

Age

78 (approx.)

Date of birth

1809

Date of death:

1887

Trivia

Eveline Taylor Family

Eveline Taylor's children:

Eveline Taylor's son was Richard Taylor Eveline Taylor's son was Joseph Taylor Eveline Taylor's daughter was Belle Clarke Eveline Taylor's daughter was Elizabeth Taylor Eveline Taylor's son was William Taylor


Eveline Taylor's current partners:

Eveline Taylor's husband was Joseph Taylor


Eveline Taylor's in laws:

Eveline Taylor's brother in law was President Zachary Taylor Eveline Taylor's sister in law-by-marriage was Peggy Taylor Eveline Taylor's father in law was Richard Taylor Eveline Taylor's mother in law was Sarah Taylor Eveline Taylor's grandfather in law was Zachary Taylor Eveline Taylor's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Taylor Eveline Taylor's brother in law was Hancock Taylor Eveline Taylor's sister in law-by-marriage was Annah Taylor Eveline Taylor's brother in law was George Taylor Eveline Taylor's sister in law-by-marriage was Mary A. Taylor Eveline Taylor's sister in law was Elizabeth Taylor Eveline Taylor's brother in law-by-marriage was John Taylor Eveline Taylor's sister in law was Sarah Gray Eveline Taylor's sister in law was Emily Allison Eveline Taylor's brother in law-by-marriage was John T. Allison Eveline Taylor's husband Joseph Taylor's uncle in law was Zachariah Taylor Eveline Taylor's husband Joseph Taylor's aunt in law was Elizabeth Bell