Married

Luigi Pierangeli

Luigi Pierangeli

Died

12 Oct 1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Enrica Pierangeli

Enrica Pierangeli

His Other Children

Children Together

Pier Angeli

born 1932, died 1971, age 39

Marisa Pavan

born 1932, age 86

Patricia Pierangeli

born 1947, age 70

Her Other Children

Luigi Pierangeli
Bio Details

Full name

Luigi Pierangeli

Gender

Male

Date of death:

12 Oct 1950

Occupations

Construction Engineer

Trivia

Luigi Pierangeli Family

Luigi Pierangeli's children:

Luigi Pierangeli's daughter is Marisa Pavan Luigi Pierangeli's daughter was Pier Angeli Luigi Pierangeli's daughter is Patricia Pierangeli


Luigi Pierangeli's current partners:

Luigi Pierangeli's wife was Enrica Pierangeli


Luigi Pierangeli's grandchildren:

Luigi Pierangeli's grandson was Perry Damone Luigi Pierangeli's grandson is Howard Rugantino Luigi Pierangeli's grandson is Jean-Claude Aumont Luigi Pierangeli's grandson is Patrick Aumont


Luigi Pierangeli's in laws:

Luigi Pierangeli's son in law was Jean-Pierre Aumont


Luigi Pierangeli's former in laws:

Luigi Pierangeli's former son in law was Armando Trovajoli Luigi Pierangeli's former son in law was Vic Damone


Enrica Pierangeli
Bio Details

Full name

Enrica Pierangeli

Maiden name

Enrica Romiti

Gender

Female

Trivia

Enrica Pierangeli Family

Enrica Pierangeli's children:

Enrica Pierangeli's daughter is Marisa Pavan Enrica Pierangeli's daughter was Pier Angeli Enrica Pierangeli's daughter is Patricia Pierangeli


Enrica Pierangeli's current partners:

Enrica Pierangeli's husband was Luigi Pierangeli


Enrica Pierangeli's grandchildren:

Enrica Pierangeli's grandson was Perry Damone Enrica Pierangeli's grandson is Howard Rugantino Enrica Pierangeli's grandson is Jean-Claude Aumont Enrica Pierangeli's grandson is Patrick Aumont


Enrica Pierangeli's in laws:

Enrica Pierangeli's son in law was Jean-Pierre Aumont


Enrica Pierangeli's former in laws:

Enrica Pierangeli's former son in law was Armando Trovajoli Enrica Pierangeli's former son in law was Vic Damone