Married Relationship facts

Married Mar 1979

Guy Wildenstein

Guy Wildenstein

Age

72

Born

Wednesday 19 Dec 1945

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Guy Wildenstein Siblings

Alec Wildenstein

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kristina Wildenstein

Kristina Wildenstein

His Other Children

Children Together

David Wildenstein

born 1980, age 38

Vanessa Wildenstein

born 1981, age 37

Olivia Wildenstein

born 1984, age 34

Samantha Wildenstein

born 1986, age 32

Her Other Children

Guy Wildenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Guy Wildenstein

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Dec 1945

Birth place

New York City, New York, USA

Trivia

Guy Wildenstein Family

Guy Wildenstein's parents:

Guy Wildenstein's father was Daniel Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's mother is Martine Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's step-mother was Sylvia Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's children:

Guy Wildenstein's son is David Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's daughter is Vanessa Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's daughter is Olivia Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's daughter is Samantha Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's current partners:

Guy Wildenstein's wife is Kristina Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's siblings:

Guy Wildenstein's brother was Alec Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's nieces and nephews:

Guy Wildenstein's niece is Diane Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's nephew is Alec Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's grandparents:

Guy Wildenstein's grandfather was Georges Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's grandmother was Jeanne Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's great grandparents:

Guy Wildenstein's great grandfather was Nathan Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's great grandmother was Laure Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's grandchildren:

Guy Wildenstein's grandson is Nathan Wildenstein Guy Wildenstein's grandson is Daniel Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's uncles and aunts:

Guy Wildenstein's aunt is Miriam Wildenstein Pereire Guy Wildenstein's uncle-by-marriage is Gerard Periere


Guy Wildenstein's great uncles and aunts:

Guy Wildenstein's great aunt is Elizabeth Wildenstein


Guy Wildenstein's in laws:

Guy Wildenstein's daughter in law is Lucrezia Buccellati Wildenstein


Kristina Wildenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Kristina Wildenstein

Maiden name

Kristina Hansson

Gender

Female

Trivia

Kristina Wildenstein Family

Kristina Wildenstein's children:

Kristina Wildenstein's son is David Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's daughter is Vanessa Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's daughter is Olivia Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's daughter is Samantha Wildenstein


Kristina Wildenstein's current partners:

Kristina Wildenstein's husband is Guy Wildenstein


Kristina Wildenstein's grandchildren:

Kristina Wildenstein's grandson is Nathan Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's grandson is Daniel Wildenstein


Kristina Wildenstein's in laws:

Kristina Wildenstein's sister in law-by-marriage is Jocelyn Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's brother in law was Alec Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's father in law was Daniel Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's mother in law is Martine Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's step-mother in law was Sylvia Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's grandfather in law was Georges Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's grandmother in law was Jeanne Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's sister in law-by-marriage is Liouba Wildenstein Kristina Wildenstein's husband Guy Wildenstein's aunt in law is Miriam Wildenstein Pereire Kristina Wildenstein's husband Guy Wildenstein's uncle-by-marriage is Gerard Periere Kristina Wildenstein's daughter in law is Lucrezia Buccellati Wildenstein