Married Relationship facts

Married 15 Jun 2000

Alec Wildenstein

Alec Nathan Marcel Wildenstein

Age

67

Born

Monday 05 Aug 1940

Died

18 Feb 2008

Other Partners

Yelena Jarikova

Relationship

relationship began Apr 1997

Jocelyn Wildenstein

Religious Ceremony

religious ceremony circa May 1978

Maria Kimberly Landesman

Relationship

relationship began 1965
until 1977

Professional Partners

Alec Wildenstein Siblings

Guy Wildenstein

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Liouba Wildenstein

Liouba Wildenstein

Age

44 (approx.)

Born

1974

His Other Children

Diane Wildenstein

born 1979, age 39 (approx.)
with Jocelyn Wildenstein

Alec Wildenstein

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
with Jocelyn Wildenstein

Children Together

Her Other Children

Alec Wildenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Alec Nathan Marcel Wildenstein

Gender

Male

Age

67

Date of birth

Monday 05 Aug 1940

Birth place

Marseilles, France

Date of death:

18 Feb 2008

Place of death

Paris, France

Cause of death

Prostate cancer

Trivia

Alec Wildenstein Family

Alec Wildenstein's parents:

Alec Wildenstein's father was Daniel Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's mother is Martine Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's step-mother was Sylvia Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's children:

Alec Wildenstein's daughter is Diane Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's son is Alec Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's current partners:

Alec Wildenstein's wife was Jocelyn Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's wife was Liouba Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein had a relationship with Yelena Jarikova


Alec Wildenstein's former partners:

Alec Wildenstein had a relationship with Maria Kimberly Landesman


Alec Wildenstein's siblings:

Alec Wildenstein's brother is Guy Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's nieces and nephews:

Alec Wildenstein's nephew is David Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's niece is Vanessa Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's niece is Olivia Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's niece is Samantha Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Alec Wildenstein's great nephew is Nathan Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's great nephew is Daniel Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's grandparents:

Alec Wildenstein's grandfather was Georges Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's grandmother was Jeanne Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's great grandparents:

Alec Wildenstein's great grandfather was Nathan Wildenstein Alec Wildenstein's great grandmother was Laure Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's uncles and aunts:

Alec Wildenstein's aunt is Miriam Wildenstein Pereire Alec Wildenstein's uncle-by-marriage is Gerard Periere


Alec Wildenstein's great uncles and aunts:

Alec Wildenstein's great aunt is Elizabeth Wildenstein


Alec Wildenstein's in laws:

Alec Wildenstein's father in law was Armand Perisset Alec Wildenstein's mother in law is Liliane Perisset


Liouba Wildenstein
Bio Details

Full name

Liouba Wildenstein

Maiden name

Liouba Stoupakova

Gender

Female

Age

44 (approx.)

Date of birth

1974

Birth place

Russia

Trivia

Liouba Wildenstein Family

Liouba Wildenstein's children:

Liouba Wildenstein's step-daughter is Diane Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's step-son is Alec Wildenstein


Liouba Wildenstein's current partners:

Liouba Wildenstein's husband was Alec Wildenstein


Liouba Wildenstein's in laws:

Liouba Wildenstein's brother in law is Guy Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's father in law was Daniel Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's mother in law is Martine Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's step-mother in law was Sylvia Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's grandfather in law was Georges Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's grandmother in law was Jeanne Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's sister in law-by-marriage is Kristina Wildenstein Liouba Wildenstein's husband Alec Wildenstein's aunt in law is Miriam Wildenstein Pereire Liouba Wildenstein's husband Alec Wildenstein's uncle-by-marriage is Gerard Periere