Married Relationship facts

Married 3 Dec 2016

Paramour Estate, Los Angeles, USA

Glenn Rhee in The Walking Dead
Steven Yeun

Steven Yeun

Age

35 (approx.)

Born

1983

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joana Yeun Siblings

Kayce Pak

Sister

Joana Yeun

Joana Yeun

Steven Yeun
Bio Details

Full name

Steven Yeun

Gender

Male

Age

35 (approx.)

Date of birth

1983

Steven and Yeun are expecting their first baby together in 2017

Trivia

Steven Yeun Family

Steven Yeun's current partners:

Steven Yeun's wife is Joana Yeun


Steven Yeun's in laws:

Steven Yeun's sister in law is Kayce Pak


Steven Yeun FameChain Links

The Walking Dead

Other people in this association:

Norman Reedus

Austin Nichols

Andrew Lincoln

more...

Joana Yeun
Bio Details

Full name

Joana Yeun

Maiden name

Joana Pak

Gender

Female

Occupations

Photographer

Trivia

Joana Yeun Family

Joana Yeun's current partners:

Joana Yeun's husband is Steven Yeun


Joana Yeun's siblings:

Joana Yeun's sister is Kayce Pak