Married

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov

Age

74

Born

Wednesday 29 May 1782

Died

6 Nov 1856

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov Siblings

Catherine Herbert, Countess of Pembroke

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizaveta Vorontsov

Elizaveta Ksaverievna Vorontsov

Age

87

Born

Wednesday 19 Sep 1792

Died

27 Apr 1880

His Other Children

Children Together

Semyon Mikhylovich Vorontsov

born 1823, died 1882, age 58

Sofia Chouvaloff

born 1825, died 1879, age 54 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov
Bio Details

Full name

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov

Gender

Male

Age

74

Date of birth

Wednesday 29 May 1782

Date of death:

6 Nov 1856

Trivia

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov Family

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's parents:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's father was Semyon Vorontsov Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's mother was Ekaterina Vorontsova


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's children:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's son was Semyon Mikhylovich Vorontsov Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's daughter was Sofia Chouvaloff


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's current partners:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's wife was Elizaveta Vorontsov


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's siblings:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's sister was Catherine Herbert, Countess of Pembroke


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's nieces and nephews:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's niece was Catherine Murray


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's great niece was Constance Fullerton-Elphinstone Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's great niece was Susan Carnegie Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's great niece was Alexandrina Cunliffe Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's great nephew was Charles Murray, 7th Earl of Dunmore


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's grandparents:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's grandfather is A N Senyavin


Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's grandchildren:

Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov's granddaughter was Elizaveta Worontsov-Dashkoff


Elizaveta Vorontsov
Bio Details

Full name

Elizaveta Ksaverievna Vorontsov

Maiden name

Elizaveta Ksaverievna Branitsky Vorontsov

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Wednesday 19 Sep 1792

Date of death:

27 Apr 1880

Trivia

Elizaveta Vorontsov Family

Elizaveta Vorontsov's children:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's son was Semyon Mikhylovich Vorontsov Elizaveta Vorontsov's daughter was Sofia Chouvaloff


Elizaveta Vorontsov's current partners:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's husband was Mikhael Semenovich Vorontsov


Elizaveta Vorontsov's grandchildren:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's granddaughter was Elizaveta Worontsov-Dashkoff


Elizaveta Vorontsov's in laws:

Elizaveta Vorontsov's father in law was Semyon Vorontsov Elizaveta Vorontsov's mother in law was Ekaterina Vorontsova Elizaveta Vorontsov's grandfather in law is A N Senyavin Elizaveta Vorontsov's sister in law was Catherine Herbert, Countess of Pembroke Elizaveta Vorontsov's brother in law-by-marriage was General George Herbert, 11th Earl of Pembroke